2 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Dubai, page 31

10,116 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,995,000

    Selling at OP+DLD | High Floor | Full Expo View

    IMARA logo image

    Expo City Mangrove Residences, Expo City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,421 sqft

    2,107 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Luxury 2 BR| Prime location | Ready to Move

    RINO INVEST GROUP LTD - DUBAI BRANCH logo image

    Al Rabia Tower, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,398 sqft

    894 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    High ROI | Below Market Price | Pool View | Ready

    Capital Western Real Estate logo image

    Tower 108, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,166 sqft

    1,200 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,750,000

    Park View | Brand New | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    Lime Gardens, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    955 sqft

    2,879 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,375,000

    Resort-Style Waterfront Living | Investment Deal

    IMZA PREMIUM PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Mar Casa, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,150 sqft

    2,065 AED/sqft

  • Skycrest Collection

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Harbour,Skycrest Collection

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    Premium Building | Storage Room | VOT

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Oakley Square Residences, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,182 sqft

    2,030 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Lagoon View Prime Location Motivated Seller

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Azizi Venice 4 Building B, Azizi Venice 4, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,013 sqft

    1,974 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,650,000

    Upgraded | Negotiable | High Floor

    McCone Properties logo image

    Grande, Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,284 sqft

    3,621 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,401,888

    Stylish 2BR | Prime Location | Luxury Living

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Avarra by Palace, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,213 sqft

    3,628 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,600,000

    SEA VIEW | TYPE C | SPACIOUS LAYOUT

    ERE Homes logo image

    Marina Residences 3, Marina Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,735 sqft

    2,651 AED/sqft

  • Safa Two Tower B

    Launch price:

    3,860,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Business Bay,Safa Two

    2 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,420,000

    Vacant | Prime Location | Multiple Options Available

    Casa logo image

    Aykon City Tower C, Aykon City, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    809 sqft

    1,755 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,970,000

    Waterfront | 2 BR | Furnished | Handover Q4 2027

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Villa Del Arte, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,497 sqft

    2,651 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,381,888

    Elegant 2BR | High Floor | Premium Lifestyle

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Avarra by Palace, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,212 sqft

    3,615 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Sought-After Location | Motivated Seller

    Olive Branch Properties logo image

    Park Field Tower 2, Park Field, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,031 sqft

    2,424 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000

    Park View | 50/50 plan | Close to Handover

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

    Laurel, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,545 sqft

    2,265 AED/sqft

  • Sol Levante

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,749,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Sol Properties
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Triangle,District 1,Sol Levante

    2 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,159,999

    Brand New | Hot Deal | City View | Fully Furnished

    USP Real Estate logo image

    Trillionaire Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,317 sqft

    2,399 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,999,999

    Vacant L Mid Floor L Amazing View

    fam Properties - Branch 27 logo image

    Golf Suites, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,118 sqft

    2,683 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Brand New | Corner Unit | High - floor

    Kore Real Estate LLC logo image

    Holland Gardens, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    2

    110 sqft

    15,000 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000

    2BR + Maid | Largest Layout | Burj Al Arab View

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Elara Building C, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,779 sqft

    2,136 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Panoramic View | Rented | High Floor

    Live Dubai International Real Estate Brokers logo image

    The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,198 sqft

    1,460 AED/sqft

  • Vue Doree

    Listed 6 months ago

    Launch price:

    2,694,056 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Crystal Bay
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Vue Doree

    2 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,500,000

    2BR UPGRADED I SPACIOUS BALCONY I MARINA VIEW

    Primo Capital logo image

    La Cote Building 3, La Cote, Port de La Mer, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,512 sqft

    3,637 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000

    Vacant | Bright And Spacious | Chiller Free

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Dubai Creek Harbour logo image

    Island Park I, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,128 sqft

    2,304 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,300,000

    Motivated Seller | Skyline View | Brand New

    Prive Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Jazi 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,116 sqft

    2,956 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,151,828

    Modern Interior | OffPlan | 2BR

    Tribeca Real Estate logo image

    The Hillgate Tower B, The Hillgate, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,314 sqft

    1,637 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,317,618

    Waterfront Living | Prime Investment | HIGH ROI

    ARABZONE PROPERTIES logo image

    Sunset Bay Grand By Imtiaz, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,438 sqft

    2,307 AED/sqft

  • Gate Eleven Residences

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    2,074,149 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50