2 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Dubai, page 32

10,116 properties
Map view
  • 19

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    Burj Khalifa Views | High Floor | VOT

    Arabian Estates logo image

    17 Icon Bay, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,132 sqft

    2,385 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,100,000

    Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Fully Furnished

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Burj Royale, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,044 sqft

    4,885 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,650,000

    Full Park Views | High Floor | Vacant

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Creek Horizon Tower 2, Creek Horizon, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,127 sqft

    2,351 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    0% Commission / Low Service Charge / Multiple Unit

    Starwood Properties logo image

    Curve by Sentro, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,294 sqft

    1,622 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,350,000

    Vacant | High Floor | Water View

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Creek Crescent, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,053 sqft

    3,181 AED/sqft

  • Tonino Lamborghini Phase 3

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Gulf Land Property Developers
    Dubai,Meydan,Tonino Lamborghini Residences

    2 Beds

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,990,000

    Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished | Vacant

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Burj Royale, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    2

    935 sqft

    5,336 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Near handover with post-handover payment plan

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    AG 7even, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    883 sqft

    1,359 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,200,000

    Furnished | Vacant | Burj Khalifa View

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Burj Royale, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,044 sqft

    4,022 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,030,000

    Under Op | Tower A | Motivated Seller | Burj View

    haus & haus logo image

    Sobha Creek Vista Heights Tower A, Sobha Creek Vista Heights, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    2

    2

    970 sqft

    2,092 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,899,000

    Waterfront Living | Prime Location | Resale

    A1 Properties LLC logo image

    Marina Shores, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,136 sqft

    3,432 AED/sqft

  • Beach Walk Residences 4 By Imtiaz

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    2,920,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Imtiaz Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Beach Walk Residences,Beach Walk Residences 4

    2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000

    Future Creek Tower View | Vacant | Available

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Harbour Gate Tower 2, Harbour Gate, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,140 sqft

    2,280 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,392,000

    4%PRE LAUNCH DISCOUNT-HIGHEST RENTAL INCOME IN JVC

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Oxford Cove, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,146 sqft

    1,214 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Luxury 2BR | Fully Furnished | Pool View

    OSUS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Skyhills Residences 1, Skyhills Residences, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,045 sqft

    1,626 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000

    High Floor | Available | Corner Unit

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Arlo, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,258 sqft

    2,901 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,450,000

    Full Park Views | High Floor | Vacant

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Creek Horizon Tower 1, Creek Horizon, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,128 sqft

    2,171 AED/sqft

  • Helvetia Marine

    Launch price:

    2,593,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    DHG Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Helvetia Marine

    2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,542,228

    2HBK - FULLY FURNISHED - CASH PRICE- HANDOVER SOON

    Figure Properties logo image

    Oak Yard, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,067 sqft

    1,445 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    Open Views | High Floor | Available

    Arabian Estates logo image

    17 Icon Bay, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,097 sqft

    2,187 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Premium Finish | Bright & Airy | High floor |

    Luxven Real Estate logo image

    Equiti Arcade, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,224 sqft

    1,470 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000

    Full Downtown Views | Vacant | Available

    Arabian Estates logo image

    The Grand, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,312 sqft

    3,239 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Park View | Vacant on Transfer | Mid Floor

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Jenna Main Square 2, Jenna Main Square, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    2

    968 sqft

    1,549 AED/sqft

  • Floarea Breeze

    Launch price:

    2,690,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Mashriq Elite Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Floarea Breeze

    2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    Creek Views | 01 Layout | Available

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Creek Waters 2, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,136 sqft

    2,376 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,499,999

    Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Large Layout

    Arabian Estates logo image

    17 Icon Bay, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,132 sqft

    2,208 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,035,281

    INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI | IDEAL LOCATION

    DAH REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    SAAS Hills, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    2

    2

    2,143 sqft

    1,416 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Modern 2BR | High Floor | Burj View | Furnished

    HOUZON REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Vera Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    897 sqft

    2,006 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,178,888

    Sea view | Motivated Seller | High ROI | OP Deal

    Homeland Realty logo image

    Marina Place Phase 2, Mina Rashid, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,164 sqft

    2,731 AED/sqft

  • Émerge Residences

    Launch price:

    2,580,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Elysian Development
    Dubai,Meydan,Meydan Avenue,Emerge Residences

    2 Beds

Map