Apartments for Sale Under AED 400000 in Dubai, page 6

193 properties
Map view
  • 22

    Apartment

    380,000

    DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    363 sqft

    1,046 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    380,000

    DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    505 sqft

    752 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    380,000

    DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    320 sqft

    1,187 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    380,000

    DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    326 sqft

    1,165 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    385,000

    CASH DEAL_FULFIL YOUR DREAM OF INVESTING_POOL VIEW

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Verdana Residence 6, Verdana 6, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    studio

    1

    392 sqft

    982 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    375,000

    PRIME UNITS-GREEN VIEW-LUXURY LIVING-VASTU

    DESTINOLOGY HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    395 sqft

    949 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    350,000

    GREECE CLUSTER STUDIO FOR SALE

    New Age Real Estate logo image

    Building K08, Greece Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    723 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    380,000

    DISTRESS DEAL/5% ROI / ASK FOR 5Y PHPP /BEST PRICR

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    536 sqft

    708 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    380,000

    Studio With Parking | Lake View | Lakeside Towers

    Heartland Real Estate logo image

    Lakeside Tower C, Lakeside Residence, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    studio

    1

    365 sqft

    1,041 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    360,000

    Furnished Studio | Courtyard View | Sale |

    Fairy Homes Real Estate logo image

    Building I11, Morocco Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    463 sqft

    777 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    320,000

    Studio for Sale | Balcony | Rented Unit | O01 BLDG

    Premium

    AMALFI REAL ESTATE logo image

    Building O01, Persia Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    474 sqft

    675 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    380,000

    Studio for Sale | Rented Unit | High ROI Potential

    IGH Real Estate logo image

    Building Y26, England Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    785 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    350,000

    Hot Deal Studio Greece Cluster Best for Investment

    Mustafa Al Ansari Real Estate Broker logo image

    Building L03, Greece Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    723 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    350,000

    Affordable Studio for Sale in Persia Cluster

    Mustafa Al Ansari Real Estate Broker logo image

    Building O03, Persia Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    474 sqft

    738 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    370,000

    25% Ownership | Below OP | Investors Deal

    Harbor Real Estate logo image

    Sky Bay Hotel, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    97 sqft

    3,814 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    400,000

    Furnished | High Floor | Investor Deal | Vacant

    Oqood Properties logo image

    Lakeside Tower D, Lakeside Residence, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    studio

    1

    369 sqft

    1,084 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    362,500

    DISTRESS DEAL| 40% DISCOUNT | NEAR METRO & AIRPORT

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    392 sqft

    924 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    385,000

    China Cluster | Rented | Near Blueline Metro | 385

    Mufaddal Properties LLC logo image

    Building H04, China Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    489 sqft

    787 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    325,000

    Building S09 Studio Apartment for Sale

    MOLANI PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Building S09, Spain Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    479 sqft

    678 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    350,000

    Studio Apt l Without Balcony l Y22 England Cluster

    New Age Real Estate logo image

    Building Y22, England Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    463 sqft

    755 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    350,000

    Investor Deal | High ROI Studio | Spain Cluster

    M K M Properties L.L.C logo image

    Building S21, Spain Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    479 sqft

    730 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000

    Best InvestSale Studio Furnish Lakeside TowerIMPZ

    Oqood Properties logo image

    Lakeside Residence, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    studio

    1

    369 sqft

    1,084 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    388,000

    Limited Time offer | Genuine Unit | No Brokers

    HABSTONE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    1

    1

    722 sqft

    537 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    325,000

    Efficent Layout | Without Balcony | Well Maintaine

    The Royal Nest Real Estate logo image

    Building K08, Greece Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    671 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    380,000

    DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    South Lofts, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    349 sqft

    1,088 AED/sqft

Map

Discover Apartments for Sale Under 400K AED in Dubai

If you’re new to the notion of budget-friendly luxury, you’d be delighted to know that it’s abundant in Dubai, making the dream of owning an apartment here a reality. To get started, you can find an apartment for sale under 400k.

Dubai's Affordable Property Market 

The city known for its opulence and extravagance also has a hidden side, affordable luxury. Yes, it's possible to find an apartment for sale under 400k AED that delivers on comfort, style, and location without straining your finances.

Finding a property for sale under 400k is like discovering a hidden treasure – these properties offer fantastic value for money. They are not just affordable but also come packed with modern amenities, strategic locations, and well-planned spaces that enhance living standards.

A Property for Sale Under 400K AED Caters to Varied Lifestyles

Whether you’re a first-time buyer or an investor seeking lucrative opportunities, an apartment for sale under 400K AED caters perfectly to varied needs. With a potential for excellent rental yield and promising capital appreciation prospects over time, these properties can be rewarding investments too!

Luxury Living on a Budget: The Real Deal

Dubai’s real estate market never ceases to surprise. Many cheap apartments for sale in Dubai within this price range boast quality finishes, stunning views and access to communal facilities like swimming pools and fitness centers—showcasing that even budget-conscious buyers can enjoy the perks of luxury living.