Apartments with Laundry For Sale in Greens

17 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,950,000

    Vacant on Transfer | Upgraded | Bright Apartment

    haus & haus logo image

    Al Ghaf 3, Al Ghaf, Greens, Dubai

    3

    2

    1,653 sqft

    1,784 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Rented | 1 Bedroom | Balcony | Community View

    Premium

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    Al Samar 3, Al Samar, Greens, Dubai

    1

    1

    758 sqft

    1,715 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000

    Exclusive | Partially Upgraded | Vacant

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2 logo image

    Al Ghaf 4, Al Ghaf, Greens, Dubai

    3

    2

    1,665 sqft

    2,162 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,275,000

    Superb 1 Bed|Balcony|Laundry|Prime Location|EMAAR

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Samar 2, Al Samar, Greens, Dubai

    1

    1

    754 sqft

    1,690 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,280,000

    Well Maintained|Furnished 1 Bed|Balcony|Laundry|EMAAR

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Samar 3, Al Samar, Greens, Dubai

    1

    1

    759 sqft

    1,686 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,260,000

    Rented | Park View | Unique Layout | Low Floor

    Driven Properties logo image

    Al Ghozlan 2, Al Ghozlan, Greens, Dubai

    1

    1

    753 sqft

    1,673 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Tenanted | Low Floor | Afternoon Sun | Upgraded

    haus & haus logo image

    Al Arta 1, Al Arta, Greens, Dubai

    1

    1

    739 sqft

    1,826 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,345,000

    Tenanted | Low Floor | Prime Location | 1 Bedroom

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Al Arta 1, Al Arta, Greens, Dubai

    1

    1

    739 sqft

    1,820 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,650,000

    Exclusive | Vacant & Renovated | Study Room

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Al Thayyal 1, Al Thayyal, Greens, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,304 sqft

    2,032 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Exclusive | Rented | Community View | 1Bedroom

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    Al Ghozlan 2, Al Ghozlan, Greens, Dubai

    1

    1

    753 sqft

    1,660 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    840,000

    Furnished studio | Vacant | Family community

    Grandeur Homes Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Al Alka 1, Al Alka, Greens, Dubai

    studio

    1

    448 sqft

    1,875 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,270,000

    Vacant | Lowest Priced | High Floor | Bright Unit

    National Homes logo image

    Al Arta 1, Al Arta, Greens, Dubai

    1

    1

    747 sqft

    1,700 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000

    Fully Furnished | 3 BHK + Study | Spacious Layout

    Unique Zone Real Estate logo image

    Al Sidir 3, Al Sidir, Greens, Dubai

    3

    2

    1,650 sqft

    1,818 AED/sqft

  • Find apartments with laundry for sale in Greens. Prices are affordable, starting at 840,000 AED and averaging around 1,350,000 AED. Apartments range in size from 450 to 1,700 sqft, with an average of 750 sqft.
  • 29

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Rented|Well Maintained 1 Bed|Balcony|Laundry|EMAAR

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Ghozlan 2, Al Ghozlan, Greens, Dubai

    1

    1

    754 sqft

    1,657 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Tenanted | High floor | Internal Street View

    haus & haus logo image

    Al Alka 1, Al Alka, Greens, Dubai

    1

    1

    728 sqft

    1,854 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Fully Furnished | 2 Bedroom | Well Maintained

    Patriot Real Estate logo image

    Al Samar 3, Al Samar, Greens, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,093 sqft

    1,738 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Fully Furnished | 2 Bedroom | Well Maintained

    Patriot Real Estate logo image

    Al Samar 3, Al Samar, Greens, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,093 sqft

    1,738 AED/sqft

Map