Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Ajman, page 21

1,265 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    350,000

    Apartment for Sale w/Parking | Al Lou’loua Towers

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tower B2, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    386 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000

    1-bedroom apartment for sale with parking in City

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    528 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    400,000

    1BR in City Tower with parking for AED 400K

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    528 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    373,000

    One bedroom for sale City Tower master

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    492 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    373,000

    One bedroom for sale City Tower master

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    492 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    350,000

    Off-Plan Resale Investment | Emirates City Ajman

    Premium

    Diamond Land Properties L.L.C logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    856 sqft

    408 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    310,000

    1BR in Lilies Tower – AED 310,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    990 sqft

    313 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    350,000

    Luxury Furnished Flat for Sale in Emarits city

    Premium

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Lake View Tower 4, Lake View Towers, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    865 sqft

    404 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    330,000

    Apartment for sale in Emirates City for 330, AE

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 3, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    885 sqft

    372 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    340,000

    sale apartment 1 room a living Pearl Tower Ajman

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Tower B3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    361 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000

    1bhk in al amera down payment 240k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    755 sqft

    529 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    390,000

    1bhk in al amera ready to move 390k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    755 sqft

    516 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    380,000

    Studio F Al-Amira B, 190k (presumably a currency

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    1

    576 sqft

    659 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    350,000

    1BR in Al Lulu Towers – AED 350,000.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tower A3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    386 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    350,000

    1BR in Al Lulu Towers – AED 350,000.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    386 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Al Khour Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    1BR Al Khor Tower A1: Modern Living with Views

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    370,000

    1BR Resale City Tower A2 with Parking

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    488 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    370,000

    1BR Resale City Tower A2 with Parking

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    488 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000

    Hot Deal Oasis Towers 1BR Ready Cash Apartment

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,000 sqft

    400 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    340,000

    City Tower Cash Furnished Apartment Great Price

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    449 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    364,000

    Freehold - Immediate Occupancy - Open View - Spaci

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1