Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Ajman, page 23

1,265 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    400,000

    1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Ajman Towers

    RAPID PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,050 sqft

    380 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    370,000

    City Towers Ajman – 1BHK for Sale (370K)

    RAPID PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    800 sqft

    462 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    340,000

    1bhk in garden city full furnture total price 340k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Almond Tower, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    390,000

    1 bedrooms and a living room, special offer

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    784 sqft

    497 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    375,000

    Smart & Ready 1BHK in City Tower

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    495 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    350,000

    1BHK AED 350,000 in Ajman Pearl Tower & parking

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    904 sqft

    387 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    350,000

    1BR Apartment in Pearl Towers AED 350000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    904 sqft

    387 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    350,000

    Own an apartment in Pearl Towers for 350,000.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    386 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    360,000

    Fully furnished apartment for sale in Goldcrest B,

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    915 sqft

    393 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000

    1BR Ajman One Partial Sea View Tower 2

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,050 sqft

    380 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    400,000

    1bhk, open view, furnished, installment ,3800 Aed

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    914 sqft

    437 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    350,000

    1BR in Al Lulu Towers – AED 350,000.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    386 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    330,000

    Goldcrest Dreams 1 BR Apartment like new

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Emirates Pearls, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    279 sqft

    1,182 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    335,000

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C 1 BR Apartment

    IMPERIAL HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,019 sqft

    328 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    350,000

    Luxury Furnished Flat for Sale in Emarits city

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Lake View Tower 4, Lake View Towers, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    865 sqft

    404 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    352,000

    The lowest monthly installment in Ajman

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    464 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    352,000

    City Tower 1BR Apartment with Parking Investment D

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    464 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    343,000

    Premium room for sale | Central air conditioning |

    Al Ofoq Real Estate logo image

    Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,118 sqft

    306 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    240,015

    Studio for sale installment plan available kintia

    Al Jawareh Real Estate logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    1

    1

    377 sqft

    636 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    365,212

    1Bhk | Sale | City Tower | Dp 225K | with parking

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    482 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    335,000

    Furnished 1BHK in Garden City Best Value Deal

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    690 sqft

    485 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    335,000

    Furnished 1BHK in Garden City Best Value Deal

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    1

    1

    690 sqft

    485 AED/sqft

  • 14