Cheap 2 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Jumeirah Village Circle, page 47

1,411 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,640,555

    Hot Deal | Luxurious 2BR | Exclusive Amenities

    Harbor Real Estate logo image

    Veda By Aum, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,173 sqft

    1,398 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,580,000

    Fully Furnished | Mid floor | Community View

    Chestertons logo image

    Neva Residences, District 16, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,196 sqft

    1,321 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Modern High-Floor 2BR | Stunning View | Furnished

    ALIVA GREEN PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    BLOOM TOWERS A, Bloom Towers, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,187 sqft

    1,432 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,752,397

    Modern Luxury, Smart Design, High-ROI, JVC

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Tetris Tower, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,227 sqft

    1,428 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,890,000

    Investment | Post Handover |High Floor |Furnished

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Warriors logo image

    Maimoon Gardens Tower B, Maimoon Gardens by Fakhruddin Properties, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    963 sqft

    1,962 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Brand New | Fitted Kitchen | Great Investment

    HOMIFY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Rise Residences, District 16, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,101 sqft

    1,634 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,875,000

    Vacant | High Floor | Skyline View | Private Pool

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Binghatti Gardenia, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,112 sqft

    1,686 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,699,000

    Handover Q4 2026 | 30/70 Payment | Mortgage Plan

    HOMIFY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Samha Residence 2, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,231 sqft

    1,380 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,549,500

    Vacant Now | Ready To Move | Middle Floor

    fam Real Estate Broker - Jumeirah Park logo image

    Golden Dream Tower 1, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,152 sqft

    1,345 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Spacious Layout | Vacant | Close To JSS School

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    SPICA Residential, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,344 sqft

    1,004 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    PRIME LOCATION | MODERN FINISHES | HIGH ROI

    Kotto Capital Real Estate logo image

    The Fifth Tower, District 16, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,115 sqft

    1,390 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,639,373

    Modern 2BR | Side Road View |20/80 Payment Plan

    Top Class Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    Almaan 101, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,250 sqft

    1,311 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,080,000

    Stunning 2-Bedroom Furnished Apartment | JVC

    ASG COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Kensington Manor, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,151 sqft

    938 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,626,000

    I Big Layout | HANDOVER 2027 I Post Handover

    Patriot Real Estate logo image

    Norah Residence, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,076 sqft

    1,511 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Pool facing | Vacant on Transfer | Modern

    haus & haus logo image

    Belgravia 3B, Belgravia 3, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,217 sqft

    1,643 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,630,000

    PRIVATE POOL | VACANT | HIGH FLOOR

    HIGHLINE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Binghatti House, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,111 sqft

    1,467 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,725,000

    2BR + Study | Top-tier Amenities| Call Now

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    368 Park Lane, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,363 sqft

    1,265 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,510,000

    Exclusive Cash offer | Ready Q1-2027 | 15%RoI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Amberhall, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,279 sqft

    1,180 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,895,000

    Higher Floor- Post Handover Payment Plan - Terrace

    Foot Print Real Estate logo image

    Legado, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,493 sqft

    1,269 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,586,777

    Prime Location, Modern Design & Strong Returns

    VIONA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Lume Residence, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,118 sqft

    1,419 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    950,000

    2-Bedroom Apartment | Summer 2 JVC | AED 950K

    RAQBA REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Summer 2, Summer, Seasons Community, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,104 sqft

    860 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,020,000

    Spacious Well maintain |Tenanted |Family Friendly

    Golden Gateway Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Autumn 1, Autumn, Seasons Community, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,142 sqft

    893 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Genuine Resale | Payment Plan

    Phoenix Homes Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Cello Residences, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,331 sqft

    1,314 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    2 Bedroom plus Maid | High Floor | JVC

    LIVRICHY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Reef Residence, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,536 sqft

    1,139 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    VOT | Large Layout 2 Bed | Close to Exit

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Manhattan Tower, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,415 sqft

    918 AED/sqft

Map