Cheap 2 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in UAE, page 39

40,601 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Apartment

    6,499,999

    Burj Khalifa View | Unique Layout | Great Location

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Address Residences Dubai Opera Tower 1, The Address Residences Dubai Opera, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,332 sqft

    4,879 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,035,000

    Fully Furnished I Smart Home I Open Plan Layout

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Cullinan, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,000 sqft

    2,035 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000

    Hot Deal I Stylish Layout | Prime Area

    THE HOUSING ENTERPRISE COMPANY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Pixel, Makers District, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,861 sqft

    1,504 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,746,695

    Home That Feels Private | Calm and Peaceful

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Golf View Living, Al Zorah, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,587 sqft

    1,100 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,700,000

    No Pillar | Two Bedroom | Vacant on Transfer

    Springfield Real Estate logo image

    Burj Khalifa, Burj Khalifa Area, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,639 sqft

    2,867 AED/sqft

  • JAD288

    Launch price:

    2,265,288 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/55/40
    Developed by
    JAD Global
    Dubai,Al Satwa,Jumeirah Garden City,Jad 288

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,691,282

    Calm Boutique Home | Designed for Family Life

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Golf View Living, Al Zorah, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,537 sqft

    1,100 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,845,000

    Handover Soon | 20:80 PP | Chiller Free | Majan

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers - Hessa St logo image

    Tulip Oasis 11, Majan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,247 sqft

    1,479 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,465,701

    Luxury Living | Golf, Wellness, and Beaches

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Glam Residence, Al Zorah, Ajman

    2

    4

    2,314 sqft

    1,065 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    489,999

    Pay 489,999 cash and own a two-bedroom apartment i

    OSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 3, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,236 sqft

    396 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,423,422

    A Peaceful Family Sanctuary | Prime Location

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Golf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,454 sqft

    978 AED/sqft

  • Samana Resorts

    Launch price:

    1,767,344 AED

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Production City (IMPZ),Samana Resorts

    2 Beds

    Construction progress: 3%
  • 14

    Apartment

    800,000

    Own2bhk in Al Ameera down payment of 40,000 dirham

    OSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,400 sqft

    571 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,250,000

    Large Layout | Unfurnished | 2 Bed + Study

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Hadley Heights, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,422 sqft

    1,582 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    18,000,000

    High Floor | Full Sea View | Beachfront Living

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Six Senses Residences, The Crescent, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    2

    2

    2,020 sqft

    8,910 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000

    VIDA DUBAI MALL T1| 2 BEDROOM FOR SALE | BURJ VIEW

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    Vida Dubai Mall Tower 1, Vida Residences Dubai Mall, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,210 sqft

    4,132 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000

    Large Terrace | Pool View | Rare Apartment

    XO logo image

    Mulberry 1 Building A1, Mulberry 1 Block A, Mulberry 1, Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,724 sqft

    2,320 AED/sqft

  • Peace Lagoons Phase 2 by Peace Homes Group