Cheap 2 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in UAE, page 42

40,601 properties
Map view
  • 18

    Apartment

    1,423,422

    A Peaceful Family Sanctuary | Prime Location

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Golf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,454 sqft

    978 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    800,000

    Own2bhk in Al Ameera down payment of 40,000 dirham

    OSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,400 sqft

    571 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,250,000

    Large Layout | Unfurnished | 2 Bed + Study

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Hadley Heights, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,422 sqft

    1,582 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    18,000,000

    High Floor | Full Sea View | Beachfront Living

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Six Senses Residences, The Crescent, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    2

    2

    2,020 sqft

    8,910 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000

    VIDA DUBAI MALL T1| 2 BEDROOM FOR SALE | BURJ VIEW

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    Vida Dubai Mall Tower 1, Vida Residences Dubai Mall, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,210 sqft

    4,132 AED/sqft

  • Enta Mina Residences

    Launch price:

    2,552,000 AED

    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Hayat Island,Enta Mina Residences

    2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,900,000

    Large Terrace | Pool View | Rare Apartment

    XO logo image

    Mulberry 1 Building A1, Mulberry 1 Block A, Mulberry 1, Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,724 sqft

    2,262 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,499,000

    Best View | High Floor | 2BR | Siniya Island UAQ

    BlackOak Real Estate logo image

    Sobha Aquamont, Umm Al Quwain

    2

    2

    728 sqft

    2,059 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,575,000

    Garden Unit | Pool Facing | Complete Q4 27

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Developer Sales logo image

    Cilia Tower 6, Cilia at Ghaf Woods, Ghaf Woods, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    4

    2,129 sqft

    1,679 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Corner Unit | On The Park | Large Layout

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Symphony On The Park, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    2

    970 sqft

    1,701 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000

    Fully Furnished | 2BR Residence | Beachside Living

    Hudson Real Estate LLC logo image

    La Cote Building 2, La Cote, Port de La Mer, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,210 sqft

    3,140 AED/sqft

  • Altura Phase 2

    Launch price:

    1,420,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/60/30
    Developed by
    BT Holdings
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),Waada by Bahria Town,Altura 2

    2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    Ready Soon | Only 30% Now | 70% Bank Finance

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Pinnacle, Dubai Healthcare City 2, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,319 sqft

    1,592 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000

    Corner G Type | Amazing Pool View | 55% Paid

    CASABELLA LUXURY REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Clearpoint Building 1, Clearpoint, Mina Rashid, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,198 sqft

    2,337 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Rented Till Sept | Single Row with Private Garden

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Pulse Townhouses Cluster 10, The Pulse Townhouses, The Pulse, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,811 sqft

    1,380 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    BRAND NEW | SPACIOUS UNIT I HIGH FLOOR

    fam Properties - Branch 27 logo image

    Binghatti Hillviews, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    2

    2

    3,448 sqft

    696 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,381,855

    Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Wynwood Horizon by Imtiaz, Bukadra, Dubai

    2

    2

    2,932 sqft

    1,153 AED/sqft

  • X11 Residence

    Launch price:

    1,250,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/33/17/30
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central)

    2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,050,000

    Unique Layout | Fully Upgraded | Motivated Seller

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Cove Building 2, The Cove, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,206 sqft

    3,358 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,249,999

    Full Golf View | Biggest 2BR Layout | Best Price

    Premium

    Property Solvers Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Elite Sports Residence 10 Tower 2, Elite Sports Residence 10, Elite Sports Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,255 sqft

    996 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Largest Layout Corner 2BR | Handover This Year

    Gold Coast Real Estate logo image

    Kaya, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,192 sqft

    1,174 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,500,000

    Premium Amenities | High Floor | Fountain View

    Driven Properties logo image

    Burj Khalifa, Burj Khalifa Area, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,868 sqft

    4,014 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,499,000

    Burj Khalifa View | Branded Residence | Exclusive

    Driven Properties logo image

    Address Residences Zabeel 4, Address Residences Zabeel, Zabeel 1, Zabeel, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,147 sqft

    3,050 AED/sqft

  • Boulevard Park 2

    Launch price:

    1,923,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Wasl Properties
    Dubai,Wasl Gate,Boulevard Park,Boulevard Park 2

    2 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000

    Modern Living | Smart Investment | Q1 2027

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Rove Home Marasi Drive, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,045 sqft

    2,870 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,000,000

    Waterfront Living | Luxury | Prime Location

    Driven Properties logo image

    Haven Living, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,888 sqft

    1,588 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    High Floor | Skyline Views | Jaddaf Landmark Hub

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Twilight by Binghatti, Al Jaddaf, Dubai