Cheap 3 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Dubai, page 5

631 properties
Map view
  • 20

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    LAVISH 3BR | CHILLER FREE|FITTED KITCHEN| HIGH ROI

    AL ZAMUR REAL ESTATE logo image

    Azizi Riviera 24, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,115 sqft

    1,793 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,544,000

    1% Monthly Post-Handover ISmart Home | High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Bond Living by Pearlshire, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,247 sqft

    1,238 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,690,000

    Sale Below OP | Lake-Side Living | Close to Metro

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Golf Views Seven City, JLT Cluster Z, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,517 sqft

    1,114 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Spacious Higher Floor 3BR | High ROI Potential

    AIT SQUARE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    BLOOM TOWERS A, Bloom Towers, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,419 sqft

    1,268 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    SPACIOUS 3BHK+MAID HIGH FLOOR 30\70 PP | BURJ VIEW

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Parkgreen Residences, Liwan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    5

    1,464 sqft

    1,195 AED/sqft

  • 09 Life Residences

    Listed 7 months ago

    Launch price:

    2,080,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Deniz Development
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,09 Life Residences

    3 Beds

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,999,000

    Rented | Marina View | Furnished

    Terra Nova Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Marina Wharf 2, Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,245 sqft

    1,605 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Large Quiet Living | Good Price | Stunning View

    fam Real Estate Broker - Branch 33 (Royals) logo image

    Ayat Oasis, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,530 sqft

    1,307 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,874,999

    Motivated Seller | Mortgage Available | Great view

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Equiti Home B, Equiti Home, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,573 sqft

    1,191 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    900,000

    Cash-Including Parking-Off Plan-Limited Offers

    Premium

    City Edge logo image

    Verdana Empire, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,695 sqft

    530 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,770,000

    Elitz 1| Handover Soon | Less than OP 40 % PHPP

    ENESCO REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Elitz by Danube Building 1, Elitz By Danube, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,156 sqft

    1,531 AED/sqft

  • Coventry Living

    Launch price:

    2,213,624 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/39/20/36
    Developed by
    GFS Developers
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,470,000

    Amazing 3BR Apartment | Best Price | Best Location

    G P G Global Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    A99, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,289 sqft

    1,140 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,987,200

    MULTIPLE OPTIONS| NO COMMISSION| INVESTOR DEAL

    AWG PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Azizi Raffi, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,906 sqft

    1,042 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,987,200

    MULTIPLE OPTIONS| NO COMMISSION| INVESTOR DEAL

    AWG PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Azizi Aryan, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,874 sqft

    1,060 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,987,200

    MULTIPLE OPTIONS| NO COMMISSION| INVESTOR DEAL

    AWG PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Azizi Lina, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,759 sqft

    1,129 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,890,000

    Great Investment | Spacious Terrace | Rented Unit

    Premium

    XESTATE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Zahra Apartments 2B, Zahra Apartments 2, Zahra Apartments, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,767 sqft

    1,069 AED/sqft

  • Berkeley Square

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    2,197,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Prestige One Developments
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 13,Berkeley Square

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Best Deal | Fitted Kitchen | Prime Location

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Crest, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    3

    2

    1,220 sqft

    1,475 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,899,999

    Affordable Family Villa | Gated Community | Prime Investment Opportunity

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Al Warsan, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,660 sqft

    1,144 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Luxury Living I Private Pool I Resort Style

    Elio Properties logo image

    Samana Ivy Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,489 sqft

    1,108 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,936,872

    LAST UNIT -5% DOWN PAYMENT-FULLY FURNISHED

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Wadi Hills, Wadi Al Safa 5, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,423 sqft

    1,361 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Investor Deal | Rented Unit | Vastu Compliance

    Driven Properties logo image

    AZIZI Pearl, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    2

    1,063 sqft

    1,458 AED/sqft

  • Helvetia Residences Phase 2 By DHG

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    DHG Properties
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle

    3 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    SPACIOUS 3BHK+M ONLY 1.5M!!! EXCLUSIVE FLASH SALE!

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Empire Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    5

    2,235 sqft

    671 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,910,000

    Close Handover | Gated Community | Specious Layout

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Shakespeare, Living Legends, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,819 sqft

    1,050 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,689,000

    Canal View | Modern Layout | Prime Investment

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

3

    3

    1,521 sqft

    1,110 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,880,000

    Investor Deal | PREMIUM LIFESTYLE | BRIGHT

    Foot Print Real Estate - Branch logo image

    Mazaya 19, Queue Point, Liwan, Dubai Land, Dubai