Cheap 3 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Dubai, page 9

631 properties
Map view
  • 18

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Hot Deal | Furnished |Premium Finishes |Pool Views

    Think Realty Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Crest, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    3

    2

    1,236 sqft

    1,456 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    VACANT 3 BHK+MAID ROOM SAFI BUILDING TOWNSQUARE,.,

    VII Homes Real Estate LLC logo image

    Safi 1B, Safi 1, Safi, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,340 sqft

    1,455 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    High Floor 3BR | Golf Views | Brand New

    Property Advisors logo image

    Eden Garden, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,577 sqft

    1,173 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    880,000

    40%Discount | Pay 10% |200%Profit | 15%ROI | 1% Pl

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Verdana Residence 7, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,694 sqft

    519 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,899,995

    PARTIAL MARINA VIEW | VACANT | HIGH FLOOR

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Manchester Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,400 sqft

    1,357 AED/sqft

  • Ashley Hills

    Launch price:

    2,327,932 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Townx Real Estate Development
    Dubai,Arjan,Ashley Hills

    3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Big Layout | 59 months Post handover payment plan

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    Olivia Residences, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    3

    3

    1,472 sqft

    1,358 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    15% DISC | High Roi | Flexible Payment Plan

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Azizi Lina, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,759 sqft

    852 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Full Park View | Mid floor | Maid's Room

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Aria On The Park, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,316 sqft

    1,367 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,549,900

    Upgraded | Amenities Level | Vacant On Transfer

    Alcenza Properties logo image

    Centrium Tower 2, Centrium Towers, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    3

    3

    1,565 sqft

    990 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    900,000

    3BR+Parking-ROI 15%-600k Disc-6 Metro Stations

    City Edge logo image

    Verdana Residence 7, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,695 sqft

    530 AED/sqft

  • 311 Boulevard

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5/60/15/20
    Developed by
    Bam Eskan Real Estate
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 13,311 Boulevard

    3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,999,995

    PARTIAL MARINA VIEW | VACANT | HIGH FLOOR

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Manchester Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,400 sqft

    1,428 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    810,000

    AED 810,000 Only|3BR Apartment in Dubai& High ROI

    City Edge logo image

    Verdana 5, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,693 sqft

    478 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    3BR For Sale Fully Furnished Equiti Gate Jabel Ali

    Mustafa Al Ansari Real Estate Broker logo image

    Equiti Gate, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,255 sqft

    1,553 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,980,000

    Spacious Layout | Study Room | Partial Upgrades

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Rigel, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,537 sqft

    1,288 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    3 BHK | Pool View| Facing Aldar Wilds | Cash Only

    City Square Properties logo image

    Aladdin, Living Legends, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,819 sqft

    852 AED/sqft

  • Essenlife

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    2,036,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Triangle,District 3,Essenl1fe

    3 Beds

    Construction progress: 2%
  • 24

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Exclusive 3BR+Maid | Hot Deal | 2 Parking | DSO

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    Ruby Residence, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,543 sqft

    1,069 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Large Layout | Rented | High ROI

    Nawi Properties LLC logo image

    Manara 5, Badrah, Dubai Waterfront, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,411 sqft

    992 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Stunning Unit | Fully Furnished | Mid Floor

    Driven Properties logo image

    Safi 2A, Safi 2, Safi, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,412 sqft

    1,345 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,990,000

    Best Deal | Pool View | Biggest Layout

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Binghatti LUNA, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,491 sqft

    1,334 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Park View | 3BHK | Office & Storage Room

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Jenna Main Square 2, Jenna Main Square, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    2

    1,292 sqft

    1,470 AED/sqft

  • Takaya

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    2,730,053 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    Union Properties P.J.S.C
    Dubai,Motor City,Takaya

    3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    FULLY FURNISHED | MOVE-IN READY | SPACIOUS UNIT

    HABSTONE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    The V Tower, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,385 sqft

    1,119 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Spacious 3BR-Last Unit-Offer-Furnished-Ready Soon

    G W T FOR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Oasis Residences, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,332 sqft

    1,126 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    High Floor | Spacious | Prime Location

    NOOSA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    New Dubai Gate 1, JLT Cluster Q, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,228 sqft

    1,343 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,949,999

    3BHK + STORAGE | VOT | INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI

    TERRA NEST PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Pantheon Elysee, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,562 sqft

    1,248 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000

    Free Parking-Cash Offer-40% Disc-Pool View-UNIQUE

    City Edge logo image

    Verdana Residence 6, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,701 sqft

    529 AED/sqft

  • Weybridge Gardens Phase 5 By Leos Developments

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,862,270 AED

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    LEOS International
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Weybridge Gardens 5

    3 Beds

Map