SuperAgent11Apartment 560,000Own a room and a hall at the lowest price in AjmanAjman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,101 sqft 508 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Villa 2,000,000Live Smart at Azha | Prime Community LivingAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 6 3,119 sqft 641 AED/sqft
30Villa 1,700,000Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Zahya – AjmanAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 5 3,014 sqft 564 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Apartment 1,800,000Own your apartment in the newest Corniche towersAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 3 1,801 sqft 999 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Townhouse 2,000,000Own a townhouse - at the lowest priceAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 6 3,119 sqft 641 AED/sqft
First Sale25Villa 1,800,000Negotiable - Freehold - Prime LocationAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,700 sqft 486 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale20Villa 1,340,000For those who appreciate exceptional value, a villAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3 5 3,014 sqft 444 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Apartment 430,000Sea view / High return on investmentTower A2, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,280 sqft 335 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Apartment 625,000Own your apartment and complete the installmentsAjman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,215 sqft 514 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Apartment 1,023,0001BR + 2BA Apartment – C1 Tower, Ajman Pearl,Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,780 sqft 574 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale17Villa 1,630,000Good Price - Prime Location - Registration IncludeAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,200 sqft 509 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale18Townhouse 1,300,000Own a townhouse at a special price including regisAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 1,722 sqft 754 AED/sqft
12Apartment 550,000installment 5420 - Ready to Move – FreeholdGulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman 2 2 1,222 sqft 450 AED/sqft
First Sale23Villa 2,200,000Luxury Classic Corner Villa for Sale Al Helio 2PremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 6 3,014 sqft 729 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Villa 1,700,000Great Price - Two Floors & Roof-Registration IncluAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,600 sqft 472 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale17Villa 1,260,000Modern villa for sale with premium finishesAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 5 7 2,750 sqft 458 AED/sqft
14Apartment 675,0002bhk for sale ajman first payment 455.000 AEDAjman One Tower 7, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,616 sqft 417 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Villa 1,900,000A fantastic opportunity to own a corner villa, incAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 6 7+ 3,600 sqft 527 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Villa 1,630,000Great Price - Prime Location - FreeholdAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,500 sqft 465 AED/sqft
First Sale26Villa 2,600,000In front of the garden_Registration free_AC-DirectAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,650 sqft 712 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Villa 1,580,000Luxury villa for sale in Al Zahia, Ajman, includinPremiumAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,100 sqft 509 AED/sqft
2Land 800,000Residential Investment Land in Al Bahia Near MBZ RAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 3,015 sqft 265 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 430,000Own your apartment with a direct view of the creekTower A3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,280 sqft 335 AED/sqft
First Sale25Apartment 389,9991 BHK Apartment for Sale | Al Ameera VillageAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 1 2 788 sqft 494 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Apartment 484,0002BHK FOR SALE CITY TOWER DOWNPAYMENT 180,000City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 2 1,154 sqft 419 AED/sqft