First Sale29Villa 1,900,000Includes registration fees, ownership fees, and aiAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 3,800 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent27Villa 1,750,000Luxury villa in Al Rawda 1, Ajman. Located on a maAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 4,000 sqft 437 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,250,000Two large plots in Al Muwaihat 3 FreeholdAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 2,170,000Al Bahia Villa with a modern design and swimming pAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 6 7+ 3,014 sqft 719 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Villa 2,290,000Luxury Villa-Two Floors & Roof-Registration InclAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7+ 4,300 sqft 532 AED/sqft
First Sale16Villa 1,800,000Turnkey delivery including water, electricity, andAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,600 sqft 500 AED/sqft
18Apartment 1,580,000Furnished 3BR Corniche Apartment with ParkingAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 3 2 1,910 sqft 827 AED/sqft
First Sale14Villa 1,350,000Villa for sale in Ajman, AL helioAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3 4 3,014 sqft 447 AED/sqft
First Sale24Villa 1,850,000All-inclusive - Direct from owner - Negotiable - FAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,700 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale18Townhouse 1,250,000a luxurious townhouse Registration included.Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 2,200 sqft 568 AED/sqft
9Land 1,374,236PRIME LOCATION | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,389 sqft 255 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Villa 1,850,000Villa with a modern design and super deluxe finishAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 613 AED/sqft
9Apartment 350,000Spacious 1BR Apartment for Sale in Al RashidiyaTower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 904 sqft 387 AED/sqft
9Land 430,000STRATEGIC LOCATION | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
First Sale28Villa 1,630,000Includes registration fees, ownership fees, and aiAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,400 sqft 479 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 1,730,000Prime location - close to amenities - modern desigAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 573 AED/sqft
First Sale6Apartment 619,0005% Down Payment Own in Al Ameera No CommissionAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 1 2 1,076 sqft 575 AED/sqft
11Apartment 445,0002BR Creek View Ajman Pearl with ParkingTower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,280 sqft 347 AED/sqft
First Sale29Villa 1,800,000Negotiable - Freehold - Prime LocationAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,700 sqft 486 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 1,850,000Includes registration fees, ownership fees, and aiAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,700 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 1,570,000With a modern design and spacious areas suitable fAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3 5 3,014 sqft 520 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale18Villa 1,260,000Modern villa for sale with premium finishesAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 5 6 2,750 sqft 458 AED/sqft