9Apartment 300,000Al Khor Tower A1 3 BR ApartmentAl Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3 4 6,251 sqft 47 AED/sqft
13Apartment 350,000For Sale in Ajman Al Khor Towers 1 Bedroom ApartmAl Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,020 sqft 343 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Villa 1,680,000The villa has 5 spacious bedrooms with a practicalAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 557 AED/sqft
First Sale21Villa 1,350,000Townhouse Villa with Roof and Premium FinishAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
8Apartment 880,000For Sale in Ajman Ajman One Towers Luxury Sea andAjman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman 3 4 2,750 sqft 320 AED/sqft
2Whole Building 6,000,000Corner mixed-use building for sale in Al Jurf 2 opAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,920 sqft 1,013 AED/sqft
21Townhouse 1,300,000Townhouse 5 BR for sale in Al Zaheya - AjmanAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 1,722 sqft 754 AED/sqft
First Sale19Townhouse 1,980,0004BR Townhouse with Garden Maid Room for SaleAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 4 5 2,997 sqft 660 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Apartment 1,900,000Housing units available on installment plansAl Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 2 3 1,900 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
19Apartment 600,000For Sale in Ajman Al Khor Towers 3 Bedroom ApartmeAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3 4 2,750 sqft 218 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 1,870,000A distinctive corner villa for sale in Al Helio 2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7+ 3,200 sqft 584 AED/sqft
First Sale17Villa 1,700,0004BR Luxury Villa with Pool in Al Helio 2PremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 564 AED/sqft
13Apartment 1,030,000Luxury 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Conquer TowAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 3 4 2,440 sqft 422 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Apartment 722,000Apartment| Spacious| stylish |FreeholdB8Al Ameera Village, Ajman 2 3 1,550 sqft 465 AED/sqft
12Apartment 440,000Al Rashidiya Towers 2 BR with ViewAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,600 sqft 275 AED/sqft
19Villa 2,000,000Excellent villa with luxurious finishing, spaciousPremiumAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 6 6 45,000 sqft 44 AED/sqft
12Apartment 330,000One bedroom for sale Rashidiya open viewAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,115 sqft 295 AED/sqft