SuperAgentFirst SaleNew12Apartment 676,000Brand New | Stunning Finishes | Offplan ApartmentTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 1 2 828 sqft 816 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew21Villa 1,350,000Turnkey delivery including water, electricity, andAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3 5 3,014 sqft 447 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew15Villa 1,620,000Al Helio 2 Villa with Private PoolAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,200 sqft 506 AED/sqft
New13Apartment 425,607Great resale opportunity in Ajman – Al YasmeenAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 1 2 800 sqft 532 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew18Villa 1,300,000Limited-time offer: Al Zahia villa1.300.000PremiumAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3 5 3,014 sqft 431 AED/sqft
New13Apartment 700,000For Sale 1BHK Excellent Investment OpportunityGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,200 sqft 583 AED/sqft
New9Apartment 661,000For Sale 2BHK Spacious Apartment Al Ameera VillageAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 2 2 1,375 sqft 480 AED/sqft
New29Apartment 650,0002 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Waha TowersOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,440 sqft 451 AED/sqft
New8Apartment 385,7501 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in City TowerCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 904 sqft 426 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew7Land 780,000Freehold | Corner Plot | Behind Palace | Near E311Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 3,111 sqft 250 AED/sqft
New21Apartment 1,030,000For Sale | Luxury Apartment in Conquer Tower AjmanConquer Tower, Sheikh Maktoum Bin Rashid Street, Ajman 3 3 2,455 sqft 419 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew7Land 430,000Residential Plot at a Special Price, Fees IncludedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
First SaleNew13Townhouse 1,220,0004 Bedrooms + Kitchen + Living RoomAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 1,725 sqft 707 AED/sqft
First SaleNew16Apartment 470,000Dream 2 BHK in City Tower Ajman- Only AED 470KCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 2 1,138 sqft 413 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew27Villa 2,000,000Luxury villa for sale, fully furnished and ready tAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 4,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
First SaleNew19Villa 1,590,000Includes electricity, water, and registration feesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 527 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew26Villa 1,900,000Two adjacent villas for sale in Al Muwaihat 2PremiumAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 6 5,166 sqft 367 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew15Villa 1,800,000Luxurious villa, excellent location, personal finiAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7+ 3,400 sqft 529 AED/sqft
First SaleNew24Villa 1,690,000Luxury villa for sale in Al-Haliou 2, including reAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,500 sqft 482 AED/sqft
New2Land 750,000Villa Plot Zahia G | 100% Freehold | G+2Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew20Whole Building 1,400,000A unique investment opportunity due to quick salePremiumAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6 6 4,200 sqft 333 AED/sqft
First SaleNew12Villa 1,300,000Bedroom Townhouse for Sale | 3 FloorsAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 431 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew29Villa 1,850,000Villa for sale including registration feesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,700 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew25Apartment 390,0001BHK For Sale-Freehold-Payment Plan-Ready to MoveAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 1 2 788 sqft 494 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew20Villa 1,950,000Villa for sale including registration feesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7+ 4,000 sqft 487 AED/sqft