SuperAgentNew8Apartment 627,000HOT DEAL | RENTED 1BHK | HIGH FLOOR | BRAND NEWGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,259 sqft 498 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew18Villa 1,560,000Negotiable - Freehold - Prime LocationAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3 5 3,300 sqft 472 AED/sqft
New13Apartment 310,0001 Bedroom Apartment for Sale – Fully FurnishedMandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman 1 2 570 sqft 543 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew15Villa 1,950,000Luxury villas Al Zahya private pool 1.95MAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 6 5,000 sqft 390 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew19Apartment 1,673,795Furnished 3BHK Apartment for Sale in Tiger AjmanOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 3 5 1,812 sqft 923 AED/sqft
New9Apartment 340,0001BHK | High Floor | Rented Unit | Pearl TowersFeaturedTower A3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 950 sqft 357 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew27Villa 1,900,000Near Al-Hamidiyah Park, fees includedPremiumAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7+ 4,000 sqft 475 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew19Villa 1,350,000The biggest rebound opportunity on a main streetAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 2,800 sqft 482 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew17Villa 1,800,000Villa for sale in Al yasmeen good placeAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 597 AED/sqft
First SaleNew15Apartment 1,007,000PAY 5% DOWNPAYMENT|05 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN|OPEN VIEWAmwaj Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman 1 2 1,180 sqft 853 AED/sqft
First SaleNew6Apartment 355,000Studio AlAmira Village prime location near handoveAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman studio 1 574 sqft 618 AED/sqft
New8Apartment 950,0003BHK | Creek View | High Floor | Oasis TowerFeaturedOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 3 3 1,948 sqft 487 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew29Villa 1,370,000The price includes registration and is negotiable.Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,000 sqft 456 AED/sqft
New9Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
New14Apartment 800,0002BHK | High Floor | Parking | Oasis Tower 1FeaturedOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 2 1,423 sqft 562 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew26Villa 1,650,000Luxury furnished villa in Al-Haliou 1, readyAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3 6 3,014 sqft 547 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew19Apartment 1,424,333Fully Furnished 3BHK in Tiger Downtown AjmanOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 3 4 1,674 sqft 850 AED/sqft
New9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
New10Land 910,572ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,397 sqft 268 AED/sqft
New9Land 1,056,913STRATEGIC LOCATION | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 4,096 sqft 258 AED/sqft
New9Land 530,000PRIME LOCATION | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
First SaleNew17Apartment 955,648Own 2BHK Alameera Village, Ajman, for 47,Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 2 3 1,956 sqft 488 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew17Villa 1,320,000Modern villa finishing, cash or bank transferAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,000 sqft 440 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew10Apartment 720,0002 Bed and at a very excellent,Installment systemAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 2 1,405 sqft 512 AED/sqft
New10Apartment 1,000,0002BHK | Furnished | ACR | Installment PlanFeaturedAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 2 1,900 sqft 526 AED/sqft