First Sale9Apartment 619,650Own a 1BHK Princess Village, Ajman with a 30kAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 1 2 1,110 sqft 558 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 2,000,000Investment residential land,10,000 sq ft, Al MuwatAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 200 AED/sqft
First Sale9Apartment 950,819Oasis Tower 3 2 BR ApartmentPremiumOasis Tower 3, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,852 sqft 513 AED/sqft
2Land 2,100,000Commercial residential lands for sale in Al Aamra,FeaturedAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,600 sqft 583 AED/sqft
First Sale17Villa 1,590,000A great deal! Includes registration fees, water, eAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 527 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Townhouse 2,000,000Ajman's first gated residential complexAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 6 3,119 sqft 641 AED/sqft
3Land 860,000Residential Investment Plots for Sale in Al AmerahAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,014 sqft 285 AED/sqft
6Apartment 620,000Own a 1-bedroom apartment in Gulfa TowerFeaturedGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,200 sqft 516 AED/sqft
7Land 860,000Land plot for AED 860,000 near Princess VillageAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,014 sqft 285 AED/sqft
First Sale12Townhouse 1,300,000Al Yasmeen 1 5 BR Townhouse for saleAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 2,500 sqft 520 AED/sqft
First Sale13Villa 1,700,000Luxurious classic design - at a very special priceAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,500 sqft 485 AED/sqft
8Land 7,000,000Own a land plot in a prime location in Al Alia 7MOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 18,575 sqft 376 AED/sqft
9Apartment 335,000Studio for sale in Al Ameerah Village, 35% dpAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman studio 1 595 sqft 563 AED/sqft
First Sale19Villa 1,700,0004 rooms with pool, price includes registration feeAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,400 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Villa 4,500,000Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Alia – AjmanPremiumAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 6 7 6,100 sqft 737 AED/sqft
First Sale30Townhouse 1,370,000Al Helio 2 5 BR Townhouse for saleAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,200 sqft 428 AED/sqft
12Apartment 484,000Furnished apartment for sale with easy planCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 2 1,154 sqft 419 AED/sqft
8Apartment 335,000Own a studio at a great price in Al Ameera VillageAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman studio 1 595 sqft 563 AED/sqft
9Apartment 547,000Spacious 1BHK for Sale in Kenthia AAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 1 2 1,110 sqft 492 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,100,000investment opportunity for sale in Al Muwaihat 2Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 210 AED/sqft
9Apartment 360,000Own a studio in Al Ameera Village with 35% dpAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman studio 1 595 sqft 605 AED/sqft
9Apartment 465,000Own a Stylish 1BHK in Al Ameerah Village TodayAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 1 1 778 sqft 597 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 957,747Oasis Tower 3 with Water ViewsFeaturedOasis Tower 3, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,852 sqft 517 AED/sqft
First Sale19Villa 1,840,000Direct from the owner - price includes registratioAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,500 sqft 525 AED/sqft