Cheap Properties For Sale in Ajman, page 53

36,926 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    729,000

    Ajman One Towers 2Bhk for sale

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,668 sqft

    437 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    3bhk in one678 tower down payment 87k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    One 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,411 sqft

    705 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,055,000

    Guaranteed investment | Gym | Swimming pool | Park

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ajman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,220 sqft

    864 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    957,648

    Own 2BHK in Al Amira Village-Ajman With D.P 47k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,926 sqft

    497 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    560,000

    2BHK In City Tower closed kitchen-downpaymet 270k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,550 sqft

    361 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    3,000,000

    Luxury Corner Villa With Pool & Roof

    Star City real estate logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    6

    7+

    3,850 sqft

    779 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    440,000

    2bhk in al khour tower total price 440k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower B4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,790 sqft

    245 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    1,700,000

    villa 5bhk first use for sale in al helo 1.700.000

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7+

    3,400 sqft

    500 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    300,000

    Own 1BHK in Al Nauimya Towers-Ajman With 300k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    1

    780 sqft

    384 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    420,000

    2bhk in emirates city open view- price 420k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Paradise Lakes Tower B9, Paradise Lakes Towers, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,500 sqft

    280 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    300,000

    1BHK in Al Nuaimiya Towers total price 300k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 3, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    1

    770 sqft

    389 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    1,450,000

    5BR Villa Al Helio 1 with Roof

    MASAKEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    2,500 sqft

    580 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,825,000

    Villa 5BHK For Sale in Al Helio2 - Ajman 1.8 M

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    6

    3,400 sqft

    536 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    1,700,000

    3 BHK | Spacious Townhouse | Payment Plan

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,268 sqft

    749 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    400,000

    2bhk for sale in al khor tower total price 400k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A8, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,410 sqft

    283 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    628,650

    Own 1BHK in Al Amira Village-Ajman With 31k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,110 sqft

    566 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    1,600,000

    4BR Villa Al Helio 2 All Fees Incl

    MASAKEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    530 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    1,800,000

    Al Helio 2 Luxury 6-Bedroom Villa with Private Gar

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    6

    7+

    3,500 sqft

    514 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    330,000

    1bhk in emirates city open view-price 330k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Fortune Residency, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    956 sqft

    345 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    390,000

    2bhk for sale in al kour tower total price 390k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower B4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    4

    1,800 sqft

    216 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    1,825,000

    villa in al helio 5bhk total price 1.825.000

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7+

    3,400 sqft

    536 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    560,000

    3bhk with maid room in al khoure tower- price 560k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A0, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,366 sqft

    236 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    1,250,000

    Helio 2 Villa 4 Beds 2 Floors 2200

    MASAKEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    2,200 sqft

    568 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    642,000

    1bhk in al amira vallig with down payment 32k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,152 sqft

    557 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    1,900,000

    Luxury Villa with 5 Master Bedrooms for Sale

    SAMA CITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    6

    3,800 sqft

    500 AED/sqft

Map