First SaleNew10Apartment 729,555Freehold Al Ghaf Tower 1 BR Apartment with BalconyAl Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 2 770 sqft 947 AED/sqft
First SaleNew9Apartment 1,329,555Freehold - Marsa Al Arab Tower 2 BR ApartmentMarsa Al Arab Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah 2 3 3,400 sqft 391 AED/sqft
First SaleNew26Apartment 1,182,555Freehold-Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment in SharjahAl Teneiji Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 2 4 1,710 sqft 691 AED/sqft
New2Land 726,555Exceptional Opportunity to Own a Residential PlotHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 250 AED/sqft
First SaleNew10Apartment 879,000ب30% استلم شقتك في افخم منتجع ب خورفكانKhor Fakkan, Sharjah 1 2 975 sqft 901 AED/sqft
First SaleNew8Apartment 954,000بعائد ايجاري 1000 درهم لليوم امتلك شقة جاهزة للسكنKhor Fakkan, Sharjah 2 3 1,254 sqft 760 AED/sqft
First SaleNew8Apartment 1,300,000Commuinty-2%SLD Waiver-Luxury-5%-Mortgage-TrustedPremiumNesba, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,045 sqft 1,244 AED/sqft
New10Land 628,100Last Release in Al Hoshi Best Community PlanHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 228 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew10Apartment 1,475,000Premium 2BR|Dubai Border|Ready to Move in|ResaleSama Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 2 2 1,180 sqft 1,250 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew30Land 925,000Town House Plot with Prime Location in Tilal CityTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 2,584 sqft 357 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew30Land 1,230,000PRIME PLOT OPPSITE MASAAR IN TILAL CITYTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,100 sqft 396 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew29Land 1,100,000Prime Semi Attached Plot TILAL City Opp MassarTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,100 sqft 354 AED/sqft
New22Apartment 1,299,999Tiraz 2 BR Apartment with BalconyTiraz, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,250 sqft 1,039 AED/sqft
New14Apartment 399,999Urban community | Studio apartment | For sale |East Village, Aljada, Sharjah studio 1 298 sqft 1,342 AED/sqft
New10Apartment 850,000Aljada Nasaq 4 Apartment | Ready Since April 2026!Nasaq, Aljada, Sharjah 1 2 689 sqft 1,233 AED/sqft
New19Townhouse 1,860,000Resale Offer | 2BR Vacant| Near Entrance| MortgageKaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 2 3 1,514 sqft 1,228 AED/sqft
New19Townhouse 1,720,000Hot Resale Offer | 2BR+Maid Vacant | Single Row |Sendian, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 2 3 1,514 sqft 1,136 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew23Apartment 1,000,000Sea View Units | New Launch | Fully FurnishedAl Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah 2 3 1,273 sqft 785 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew23Apartment 700,000Invest in Al Ghaf Tower on the WaterfrontAl Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 2 772 sqft 906 AED/sqft
New10Compound 370,000Nest Student Accommodation, Aljada, SharjahPremiumNest, Aljada, Sharjah studio 1 195 sqft 1,897 AED/sqft
New8Apartment 430,000Furnished Studio in Al Mamsha with 8% ROI Return!PremiumRaseel, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah studio 1 311 sqft 1,382 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew8Apartment 1,400,000Waterfront Apartments | 10% ROI ExpectedAl Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 2 3 1,650 sqft 848 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew8Apartment 860,000Opportunity for Investment _Waterfront ApartmentAl Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,059 sqft 812 AED/sqft