New17Apartment 750,000Elegant 2-Bedroom Apartment for SaleBeach Tower 1, Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah 2 2 1,350 sqft 555 AED/sqft
New7Apartment 525,000al reef tower 1 investment opportunity with 9% ROIAl Nahda Residential Complex, Al Nahda, Sharjah 2 2 1,200 sqft 437 AED/sqft
New13Apartment 770,000luxury 3bedroom apartment for sale in al taawunManazil Tower 2, Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah 3 3 1,870 sqft 411 AED/sqft
New4Apartment 550,000Sahab Residences studio for saleSahab Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah studio 1 372 sqft 1,478 AED/sqft
New12Apartment 875,0001bedroom apartment for freehold im mariam islandJawaher Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 2 1,072 sqft 816 AED/sqft
New16Apartment 1,241,0002bedroom apartment for sale freehold ownershipRiviera Tower, Al Khan Corniche, Al Khan, Sharjah 2 3 1,562 sqft 794 AED/sqft
New22Apartment 1,504,0003bedroom for sale with freehold ownership in qasbaRiviera Tower, Al Khan Corniche, Al Khan, Sharjah 3 3 1,894 sqft 794 AED/sqft
New26Apartment 1,480,000Al Dana Tower 5 BR Apartment for saleAl Dana Tower, Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah 5 5 3,000 sqft 493 AED/sqft
New17Apartment 1,000,000Palm Tower 1 with Water ViewsPalm Tower 1, Palm Towers, Al Majaz, Sharjah 2 3 1,560 sqft 641 AED/sqft
New4Apartment 550,000spacious studio for sale in mariam islandSahab Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah studio 1 372 sqft 1,478 AED/sqft
New9Apartment 830,000Al Zahia Garden Apartments 1 BR with ViewAl Zahia Garden Apartments, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 1 1 826 sqft 1,004 AED/sqft
New26Villa 1,520,000Al Qadsiya 4 BR Villa with Private PoolAl Qadsiya, Al Heerah, Sharjah 4 4 2,500 sqft 608 AED/sqft
First SaleNew10Land 2,200,000For Sale | Prime Location | Investment OpportunityAl Gharb, Sharjah 7+ 4,949 sqft 444 AED/sqft
New5Land 1,744,000Al Zubair Orchards 5,813 Sqft LandFeaturedAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,813 sqft 300 AED/sqft
First SaleNew8Apartment 799,0001 Bedroom Apartment for Sale Off PlanAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 850 sqft 940 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew10Apartment 470,000Ready-to-Invest & Move-In Apartment in SharjahIbtikar 2, Al Majaz 2, Al Majaz, Sharjah 1 2 732 sqft 642 AED/sqft
New5Land 1,250,000Residential Villa Plot in Morooj – Tilal CityTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,653 sqft 268 AED/sqft
New14Apartment 725,000For Sale – 1 Bedroom Apartment in Naseej5 |AljadFeaturedNasaq 5, Aljada, Sharjah 1 2 684 sqft 1,059 AED/sqft
New10Townhouse 1,950,000Investors Rare Chance | 3 bed | 1% Monthly planHayyan, Sharjah 3 4 2,060 sqft 946 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew20Apartment 2,200,000Dubai Border Waterfront InvestmentAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 3 5 2,600 sqft 846 AED/sqft
New10Apartment 1,500,000Ready 3BR in Al Mamsha | Prime Location | Resale DSeerah, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah 3 4 1,800 sqft 833 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew18Townhouse 2,100,000Spacious Layout | Border with Dubai | Best PriceAl Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 3 4 2,023 sqft 1,038 AED/sqft
New14Apartment 1,600,000Full see view | Ready soon | FreeholdPremiumJawaher Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 3 4 1,550 sqft 1,032 AED/sqft
New8Apartment 1,649,0003 Bedroom Apartment | Al Mamsha | 1.649MSouks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah 3 4 1,467 sqft 1,124 AED/sqft
New17Townhouse 2,150,000Great Opportunity | 3BR All Master | Single Row |Masaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 3 3 1,900 sqft 1,131 AED/sqft