New10Apartment 850,000Aljada Nasaq 4 Apartment | Ready Since April 2026!Nasaq, Aljada, Sharjah 1 2 689 sqft 1,233 AED/sqft
New19Townhouse 1,860,000Resale Offer | 2BR Vacant| Near Entrance| MortgageKaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 2 3 1,514 sqft 1,228 AED/sqft
New19Townhouse 1,720,000Hot Resale Offer | 2BR+Maid Vacant | Single Row |Sendian, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 2 3 1,514 sqft 1,136 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew23Apartment 1,000,000Sea View Units | New Launch | Fully FurnishedAl Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah 2 3 1,273 sqft 785 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew23Apartment 700,000Invest in Al Ghaf Tower on the WaterfrontAl Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 2 772 sqft 906 AED/sqft
New10Compound 370,000Nest Student Accommodation, Aljada, SharjahPremiumNest, Aljada, Sharjah studio 1 195 sqft 1,897 AED/sqft
New8Apartment 430,000Furnished Studio in Al Mamsha with 8% ROI Return!PremiumRaseel, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah studio 1 311 sqft 1,382 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew8Apartment 1,400,000Waterfront Apartments | 10% ROI ExpectedAl Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 2 3 1,650 sqft 848 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew8Apartment 860,000Opportunity for Investment _Waterfront ApartmentAl Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,059 sqft 812 AED/sqft
First SaleNew11Apartment 1,399,8882BR+Maid - Sea View - 5%DP - 4K Monthly - LuxuryLa Plage Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 2 4 1,400 sqft 999 AED/sqft
First SaleNew11Apartment 879,000Sea View - High ROI - 30% / 70% - EOI NOW - UNIQUEAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,060 sqft 829 AED/sqft
New9Land 660,000Corner Plot on 24m Road in Al Hoshi | Payment planHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 240 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew10Apartment 1,929,000| 70% On Handover/| 10/20/70 PlanOlfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 2 3 1,633 sqft 1,181 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew12Apartment 1,889,00010% Booking/| Near University CityOlfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 3 4 1,601 sqft 1,179 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew12Apartment 1,574,00010/20/70 Plan | 12 Quarterly InstallmentsOlfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 2 3 1,232 sqft 1,277 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew21Apartment 2,050,000Premium 3-Bedroom + Maid’s Room + Storage ApartmenThe Boulevard 2, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 1,700 sqft 1,205 AED/sqft
First SaleNew30Apartment 1,889,00010% DP & Pay 1% Monthly| luxuryOlfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 3 3 1,993 sqft 947 AED/sqft
First SaleNew30Apartment 1,474,000friendly and tech-savvy environment.Olfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 2 2 1,468 sqft 1,004 AED/sqft
New18Apartment 1,504,000Al Qasba 3 BR Apartment with View for saleTerhab Residence, Al Qasba, Sharjah 3 4 1,894 sqft 794 AED/sqft
New15Apartment 1,241,000Terhab Residence 2 BR ApartmentTerhab Residence, Al Qasba, Sharjah 2 3 1,562 sqft 794 AED/sqft
New30Apartment 1,200,000Queen Tower 4 BR Apartment for saleQueen Tower, Al Qasba, Sharjah 4 5 2,700 sqft 444 AED/sqft
New7Apartment 540,000Manazil Tower 3 2 BR ApartmentManazil Tower 3, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 2 2 1,180 sqft 457 AED/sqft
New11Apartment 400,000Al Ferasa Tower 1 BR Apartment for saleAl Ferasa Tower, Al Majaz 1, Al Majaz, Sharjah 1 2 800 sqft 500 AED/sqft
First SaleNew30Apartment 924,000Limited Offer Own 1BR By 10% DP & Pay 1% MonthlyOlfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 1 2 768 sqft 1,203 AED/sqft