New13Villa 2,200,000Huge Corner 6 Bedroom's Villa With Pool, GardenAl Azra, Al Riqqa, Sharjah 6 7+ 10,000 sqft 220 AED/sqft
First SaleNew11Apartment 850,000Sea View l 5mins to Dubai l Prime InvestmentAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,059 sqft 802 AED/sqft
New5Land 1,450,000Prime Residential Plot | Approved for G+1 VillaSharqan, Al Heerah, Sharjah 7,695 sqft 188 AED/sqft
First SaleNew10Apartment 1,240,000Ready To Move | High ROI | Open ViewAl Zahia Garden Apartments, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 2 2 1,347 sqft 920 AED/sqft
First SaleNew11Apartment 1,388,9992BR Sea view - Maid Room -30%/70% PP - EOI NowAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 2 4 1,500 sqft 925 AED/sqft
New projectReady3Sokoon By AradaLaunch price:548,000 AEDPayment Plan: 5/40/55Developed bySharjah,Aljada,Naseej District,Sokoon1 - 3 Beds
New2Land 580,000Two Adjacent Plots Near the Main RoadHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,166 sqft 139 AED/sqft
New2Land 1,350,000Premium Residential Land – Lowest PriceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 135 AED/sqft
New1Land 880,000For sale prime plot of land in Al HoshiHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,160 sqft 278 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew30Apartment 1,400,000Coastal Investment Opportunity | Accept EOIS1 Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 2 3 1,257 sqft 1,113 AED/sqft
New3Land 817,460Premium Corner Plot in Dibdiba South (Old Phase)Hay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,839 sqft 140 AED/sqft
New projectReady4IL TeatroLaunch price:836,000 AEDPayment Plan: 5/35/60Developed bySharjah,Aljada,Naseej District,il Teatro Residences 11 - 3 Beds
SuperAgentNew9Townhouse 2,000,000Luxury 3-Bedroom Townhouse + Maid’s Room for SaleMasaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 3 5 1,817 sqft 1,100 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew29Apartment 1,507,000Beachfront Residence | Calm Family LivingJOUD, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 2 4 1,691 sqft 891 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew21Apartment 981,076By the Shore | Open Space SerenityAl Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 2 989 sqft 991 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew30Apartment 1,470,000Lagoon Asset | Sustainable Value | IncomeMarsa Al Arab Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah 2 3 2,027 sqft 725 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew30Apartment 860,000Own the Coastline | Launching SoonS1 Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 827 sqft 1,039 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20278The Gate Phase 3 by AradaLaunch price:982,000 AEDPayment Plan: 5/30/65Developed bySharjah,Aljada,The Gate 31 - 3 Beds
New6Land 1,349,999Land at project entrance on 97M street, 2 VillasFeaturedAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,631 sqft 156 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew9Apartment 1,650,000Luxury 2-Bedroom Townhouse + Maid’s Room for SaleMasaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 2 4 1,965 sqft 839 AED/sqft
First SaleNew9Apartment 1,034,000Own Your Luxury Apartment at Khorfakkan ResortKhor Fakkan, Sharjah 2 3 1,250 sqft 827 AED/sqft
First SaleNew21Villa 1,950,000Freehold | 2BR Townhouse G+1 |Ready SoonMasaar 2, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2 4 1,900 sqft 1,026 AED/sqft
New2Land 415,000Corner Installment Land Near Park in Blida 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,584 sqft 160 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 20276The Gate Phase 4 By AradaLaunch price:985,000 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped bySharjah,Aljada,The Gate 41 - 4 Beds
New3Land 686,250Invest in Installment Land at Al Hoshi SharjahAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 250 AED/sqft
New2Land 405,000Invest in Installment Land Near Park in Blida 3FeaturedAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,584 sqft 156 AED/sqft
New2Land 630,000Invest in Installment Land Beside Park in Al HoshiPremiumAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 229 AED/sqft
New2Land 635,000Invest in Installment Land Near Park Al HoshiAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,768 sqft 229 AED/sqft
New2Land 706,250Invest in Corner Installment Land at Al HoshiAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 257 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 202710Safa 1 By AradaLaunch price:1,062,000 AEDPayment Plan: 5/30/65Developed bySharjah,Aljada,Safa 11 - 3 Beds