New2Land 668,900Invest in Installment Land Beside Mosque Al HoshiAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 243 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew7Apartment 933,000Ready Freehold 1BR|Distress Deal|Best pricePremiumCrystal Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 1 717 sqft 1,301 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew29Townhouse 1,850,000Last Masar TH | 5% DP | Freehold | Best Price DealPremiumNarenj, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 2 4 1,900 sqft 973 AED/sqft
New7Land 1,379,999Best location in Al-Balida, 8631 sqft, two VillasFeaturedAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,631 sqft 159 AED/sqft
New2Land 450,000Premium Residential Plot in Al Blida 1 | G+2 .....Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 154 AED/sqft
New projectReady6Tiraz Phase 2 By AradaLaunch price:1,106,000 AEDPayment Plan: 5/25/70Developed bySharjah,Aljada,Tiraz 2Studio, 1 - 2 Beds
First SaleNew11Apartment 888,0001BR Sea View-5%DP-0.3% Monthly-Community-LuxuryPremiumAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,070 sqft 829 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew29Townhouse 1,599,000SUPER DISTRESS DEAL_SPECIAL UNIT_HOT PRICE_MAIDS RMasaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 2 3 1,956 sqft 817 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew24Townhouse 1,974,900SUPER DISTRESS DEAL_SPECIAL UNIT_HOT PRICE_MAIDS RMasaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 3 4 1,816 sqft 1,087 AED/sqft
New11Villa 1,550,000Villa for Sale in Al Yasmeen – 5 Master Bedrooms IAl Yasmeen, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 5 7 3,014 sqft 514 AED/sqft
New10Apartment 550,000A great opportunity to own an apartment in CornichFeaturedAl Majaz 2, Al Majaz, Sharjah 2 3 1,125 sqft 488 AED/sqft
New projectReady7Tiraz Phase 3 By AradaLaunch price:1,112,000 AEDPayment Plan: 5/25/70Developed bySharjah,Aljada,Tiraz 3Studio, 1 - 2 Beds
First SaleNew27Townhouse 1,949,9992BR + Maid | Prime Unit in -4%SLD dis_2027Masaar 2, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2 3 1,860 sqft 1,048 AED/sqft
First SaleNew14Apartment 1,037,0002 BR Apt Khor Fakkan with BalconyKhor Fakkan, Sharjah 2 3 1,675 sqft 619 AED/sqft
First SaleNew14Apartment 866,0001 bhk for sale in Khorfakan ResortKhor Fakkan, Sharjah 1 2 1,283 sqft 674 AED/sqft
First SaleNew14Apartment 866,0001 bedroom for sale in Khorfakan ResortKhor Fakkan, Sharjah 1 2 1,283 sqft 674 AED/sqft
First SaleNew14Apartment 866,000READY TO MOVE IN KHORGAKAN RESORTKhor Fakkan, Sharjah 1 2 1,280 sqft 676 AED/sqft
New projectReady7IL Teatro Residences 2Launch price:1,487,000 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped bySharjah,Aljada,Naseej District,il Teatro Residences 21 - 3 Beds
First SaleNew14Apartment 1,037,000move to your apartment with 30% downpayment onlyKhor Fakkan, Sharjah 2 3 1,650 sqft 628 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew6Land 1,900,000Industrial plots Freehold 100% | 35% down paymentFeaturedAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 196 AED/sqft
New2Land 630,000Own Your Land Now in Al Hoshi – SharjahHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 229 AED/sqft
First SaleNew24Apartment 859,000Beach front view /free hold /DP 30 % rest 4 yearsPremiumKhor Fakkan, Sharjah 1 2 960 sqft 894 AED/sqft
New3Land 415,000Land for sale in Al Balida 3 on a 67m streetAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,544 sqft 163 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20279Masaar 2 By AradaLaunch price:1,520,623 AEDPayment Plan: 5/35/60Developed bySharjah,Al Rowdat Suburb,Masaar 22 - 5 Beds
New12Land 880,000Residential land for sale in Al-Hawshi area, freehAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,150 sqft 279 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew12Apartment 590,0001 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sahara Tower 5Sahara Tower 5, Sahara Complex, Al Nahda, Sharjah 1 2 870 sqft 678 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew13Townhouse 2,100,000Fully Furnished | Spacious Home | Luxury StyleSarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,541 sqft 1,362 AED/sqft
New8Apartment 550,000Great Opportunity for Living & InvestmentAl Majaz 2, Al Majaz, Sharjah 2 3 1,125 sqft 488 AED/sqft
New12Apartment 1,000,000Amazing Apartment for Sale at Khalid Lake CornicheAl Majaz 2, Al Majaz, Sharjah 3 3 1,650 sqft 606 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20278Safa ParkviewLaunch price:1,582,000 AEDPayment Plan: 5/30/65Developed bySharjah,Aljada,Safa Parkview1 - 3 Beds