SuperAgentFirst SaleNew23Apartment 840,0002% DISCOUNT _ FREEHOLD _ READY TO MOVE _ 1608 SQPremiumBluebay Walk, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah 1 2 1,608 sqft 522 AED/sqft
First SaleNew9Apartment 1,049,000Own your dream home at the stunning Khor FakkanKhor Fakkan, Sharjah 2 3 1,651 sqft 635 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew23Apartment 1,587,000DISCOUNT 2% _ (3117 SQ FT)_READY TO MOVE _FREEHOLDBluebay Walk, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah 2 3 3,117 sqft 509 AED/sqft
New6Apartment 400,000Investment Studio with Parking & Kitchen ApplianceSouks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah studio 1 312 sqft 1,282 AED/sqft
New2Land 780,000Residential / Commercial Land – Al Atheeb (Al RuwaFeaturedAthaib, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 322 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20287Arada Masaar 3Launch price:1,790,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/55/35Developed bySharjah,Al Rowdat Suburb,Masaar 32 - 5 Beds
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew14Apartment 849,0001BR-FULL SEA VIEW-3500 MONTHLY PAYMENT-FREE HOLDAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,063 sqft 798 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew18Apartment 2,076,0003BR + Maid room | Great Investment | Distress SalePremiumNasaq 4, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 1,991 sqft 1,042 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew24Apartment 839,0000% COMMISSION - READY - (1608 SQ FT ) - FREEHOLDPremiumCrystal Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 2 1,608 sqft 521 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew23Apartment 850,000Prime Location | Pool View | BCC Ready | FreeholdNasaq 4, Aljada, Sharjah 1 2 689 sqft 1,233 AED/sqft
New10Land 500,000Residential land on Mleiha Road | FreeholdAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,750 sqft 285 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 202712AnberLaunch price:2,185,000 AEDPayment Plan: 5/35/60Developed bySharjah,Aljada,Anber Townhouses2 - 5 Beds
New8Land 628,100Al Hoshi Sharjah Land | 3-Year InstallmentsHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 228 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew7Villa 1,726,000Sequoia Townhouse | Buy at Cost Price | 50% PaidSequoia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 2 4 1,965 sqft 878 AED/sqft
New30Villa 2,110,000Contemporary Villa | Premium Living | ResaleNasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 2,144 sqft 984 AED/sqft
New30Villa 1,600,000Luxury Living Villa | Prime Spot Zone | ResaleNasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 2,142 sqft 746 AED/sqft
New30Villa 1,800,000Spacious Elite Villa | Prime Urban Zone | ResaleNasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 2,140 sqft 841 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew22Apartment 875,000Prime 1BR | Highest Demand | OP | FreeholdSokoon 5, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah 1 2 684 sqft 1,279 AED/sqft
New7Apartment 750,000For sale: A one-bedroom apartment in Al KhanAl Khan Lagoon Tower, Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 2 1,000 sqft 750 AED/sqft
New7Land 380,000Residential Plot in Al Sahma – Best Price380000Al Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 156 AED/sqft
New7Land 530,000Residential Plot in Rawdat Al Qart SharjahRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,110 sqft 170 AED/sqft
New25Apartment 1,500,000Stylish Apartment | High ROI | Aljada DealThe Gate, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 1,978 sqft 758 AED/sqft
New28Apartment 620,000Prime Investment | High Demand Aljada UnitThe Gate, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 1,975 sqft 313 AED/sqft
New20Apartment 810,000Exclusive Deal | Luxury Apartment | AljadaThe Gate, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,027 sqft 788 AED/sqft
New7Land 450,000Residential Land for Sale in Al MatroqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 158 AED/sqft
New26Apartment 880,000Prime View | Waterfront Home | ResaleDarb 4, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah 1 2 664 sqft 1,325 AED/sqft
New9Land 520,000Investment Residential Land for Sale in Al SahmahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,097 sqft 167 AED/sqft