SuperAgentFirst SaleNew21Townhouse 1,390,000Townhouse - 3 floors - Fees includedAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 1,750 sqft 794 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew26Townhouse 1,300,000Townhouse - 3 floors - Registration fees includedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 1,750 sqft 742 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew26Townhouse 1,350,000Townhouse - 3 floors - Registration fees includedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 1,800 sqft 750 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew25Townhouse 1,420,000Townhouse - 3 floors - Registration fees includedAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 4 6 1,750 sqft 811 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew29Villa 3,490,000Luxury villa - water and electricity includedAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 698 AED/sqft
New7Apartment 760,000Best Deal| Great Price | Pool View | FreeholdTiraz, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah 1 2 691 sqft 1,099 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew27Villa 2,290,000Luxury villa - freehold - registration fees includAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 6 7+ 3,014 sqft 759 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew18Villa 1,700,000Luxury villa - freehold - all-inclusiveAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 564 AED/sqft
New20Apartment 1,600,000Ready 3BR|Spacious apartment| Freehold OwnershipSapphire Beach Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 3 4 1,882 sqft 850 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew30Villa 2,500,000Luxury villa - freehold - 3 floorsAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,800 sqft 657 AED/sqft
New10Land 820,000Freehold Residential Land Budaiya SharjahHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,155 sqft 259 AED/sqft
New10Land 700,000Freehold Villa Land Al Ruwaidat SharjahAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 203 AED/sqft
New10Land 670,800Freehold Villa Land Flexible Payment SharjahHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 244 AED/sqft
New10Land 589,000Freehold G+2 Residential Land Cash Deal SharjahAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 121 AED/sqft
New10Land 377,000Freehold Villa Land Flexible Payment SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 155 AED/sqft
New9Land 460,000Prime Freehold Villa Land Sharjah Hot DealMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 164 AED/sqft
New9Land 410,000Freehold Villa Land Al Ruwaidat Direct OwnerAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 169 AED/sqft
New10Land 430,000Limited offer residential land prime spot buy nowAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,967 sqft 144 AED/sqft
New10Land 448,650Prime Villa Plot Al Sahmah G+2 Freehold SharjahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,991 sqft 150 AED/sqft
New10Land 710,000Corner Villa Plot Al Matarq G+2 Freehold SharjahAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,254 sqft 135 AED/sqft
New10Land 1,300,000Prime Corner Villa Plot Al Hoshi Freehold SharjahHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,300 sqft 245 AED/sqft
New10Land 413,600Best Freehold Residential Deal in Al Blida TodayAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,585 sqft 160 AED/sqft
New10Land 400,000Al Sehma Investment Land OpportunityAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,432 sqft 164 AED/sqft
New10Land 400,000Best Investment Plots for Villas in Sharjah TodayAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,432 sqft 164 AED/sqft
New10Land 400,000Golden Opportunity for Villa Investment in SharjahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,564 sqft 156 AED/sqft