Ground Floor Apartments For Sale in Ajman Downtown

29 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    399,000

    Low price| Large space | Freehold

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    700 sqft

    570 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    420,000

    Payment Plan| Large space | Freehold

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    700 sqft

    600 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    330,000

    A unique opportunity for living or investment

    AL BARKAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,020 sqft

    323 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    330,005

    Resale of a room, two bathrooms, and a balcony

    Al Jawareh Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,025 sqft

    321 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    580,000

    Specious I FREE HOLD I Maid Room I Ideal Location

    Al Baqa Properties LLC logo image

    Al Khor Tower A4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,366 sqft

    245 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    300,005

    Resale Studio / Horizon Towers / Ajman

    Al Jawareh Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    755 sqft

    397 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    550,000

    Spacious Apartment | Freehold | Private Parking

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,637 sqft

    335 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    415,000

    1BR Apartment | Freehold | Private Parking

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,400 sqft

    296 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    530,000

    Spacious Apartment | Open View | Freehold | Parkin

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,633 sqft

    324 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    225,000

    Ajman Pearl Towers Studio modern urban living

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Tower B2, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    390 sqft

    576 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    300,005

    Resale of a studio apartment with furniture ajman

    Al Jawareh Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    755 sqft

    397 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    459,005

    Two-bedroom apartment with maid's room and balcony

    Al Jawareh Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A8, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,505 sqft

    304 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    270,005

    Resale of a spacious studio apartment (no parking)

    Al Jawareh Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    635 sqft

    425 AED/sqft

  • Scope out ground floor apartments for sale in Ajman Downtown, offering a range of sizes and layouts. Prices are considered affordable, starting from 225,000 AED and averaging around 470,000 AED. These apartments average about 1,400 sqft, with sizes ranging from 390 to 2,400 sqft.
  • 7

    Apartment

    270,025

    Studio for sale in Ajman at a special price

    Al Jawareh Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    655 sqft

    412 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    420,025

    One-bedroom for sale in Horizon Towers, Ajman

    Al Jawareh Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,425 sqft

    294 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    420,005

    Resale of a room with two bathrooms and parking

    Al Jawareh Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,405 sqft

    298 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    580,000

    1BHK 1170 sq ft, installments available 5400 D

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ajman One Tower 3, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,170 sqft

    495 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    530,000

    Living and Excellent Investment: Own in Ajman

    AL BARKAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A5, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,366 sqft

    224 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    580,000

    1BHK in Ajman with a view, for sale in installment

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ajman One Tower 3, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,170 sqft

    495 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment