First Sale23Villa 2,944,999Luxury 3BR Villa | 10% Down |freehold _7-Year PlanShomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 3 5 4,122 sqft 714 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent27Villa 7,499,000Rare Park-Facing with Pool |ExclusivePremiumQuortaj, North Village, Al Furjan, Dubai 4 4 6,458 sqft 1,161 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 617,000Al Helio 2 Independent Residential PlotAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent30Villa 135,000,000Trophy Estate | Ultra-Private Corner MansionDesert Leaf 1, Desert Leaf, Al Barari, Dubai 7+ 7+ 25,751 sqft 5,242 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 670,000Land for sale in ajman Freehold very goodAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 222 AED/sqft
Verified16Townhouse 1,750,000Corner Big Plot | Upgraded | Vacant | Single RowAmazonia EX, Amazonia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 3 3 1,944 sqft 900 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent21Villa 6,000,000Upgraded | Vacant Now | District 9 | Turn KeyMediterranean Villas, District 5, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai 2 3 2,690 sqft 2,230 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent11Villa 6,150,000Reduced Price I Single row I Big Plot I VastuFeaturedGolf Lane, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai 5 6 6,601 sqft 931 AED/sqft
10Land 5,550,260Large Plot | Close to Exits | Call Now | G+1Jebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai 6 7+ 13,875 sqft 400 AED/sqft
SuperAgent21Villa 5,400,000Immaculate Condition | Fully Furnished | ReadyKaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 6 4,006 sqft 1,347 AED/sqft
Verified30Villa 18,000,000Freehold Villa with Private Pool | UpgradedAl Khawaneej 1, Al Khawaneej, Dubai 5 6 8,074 sqft 2,229 AED/sqft
29Villa 5,600,000Golden Opportunity to Own a Luxury Villa in MasaarMasaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 5 7 6,500 sqft 861 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent28Villa 13,800,000Perfect Family Home - C1 Layout - ExclusiveAlvorada 1, Alvorada, Arabian Ranches, Dubai 5 5 4,900 sqft 2,816 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Villa 2,400,000For sale: A distinctive villa in Al Muwaihat 1 areAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 480 AED/sqft
First Sale17Villa 3,800,0004BR Ready villa freehold Corner phase 3 near DubaiShomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 4 6 5,257 sqft 722 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent16Villa 9,899,999Spacious l Perfect Layout l Park ViewOpal Gardens, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 4 6 6,559 sqft 1,509 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Villa 2,975,000Independent Villa | privacy | Brand NewShomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 3 5 5,340 sqft 557 AED/sqft
11Villa 1,350,000Detached 3BR Master Villa Cash Deal in Al Helio 2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3 4 3,014 sqft 447 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 12,500,000For sale a building in Ajman, Al Jurf 2 areaAl Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 390,000Residential land for sale | Fees includedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 226 AED/sqft
First Sale17Apartment 2,939,9993BR Villa Ready | 10% DP | Garden City_freeholdShomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 3 5 4,182 sqft 703 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 680,000Al Helio 2 Independent Residential LandAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 618,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land 3000 sqftAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 206 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Villa 14,000,000Genuine Resale | Corner Unit | NEGOTIABLESidra Villas II, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai 4 5 5,041 sqft 2,777 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent19Villa 13,500,000GCC Only | Modern | Prime LocationAl Barsha 2 Villas, Al Barsha 2, Al Barsha, Dubai 6 7 15,000 sqft 900 AED/sqft