VerifiedSuperAgent10Townhouse 3,500,000BELOW OP | DAMAC LAGOONS | STUNNING VIEWSMorocco, Damac Lagoons, Dubai 5 5 2,365 sqft 1,479 AED/sqft
30Villa 6,700,0005BR Villa with Private Garden l Independent VillaNad Al Sheba 3, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai 5 7 5,041 sqft 1,329 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Townhouse 4,500,000SINGLE ROW | END CORNER | BELOW OP | VASTUMorocco, Damac Lagoons, Dubai 5 6 2,385 sqft 1,886 AED/sqft
Verified11Villa 6,580,000Venetian-Style Villa | Single Row | Lagoon AccesVenice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai 6 7 4,843 sqft 1,358 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,245,500Prime Investment Lands in Al HoshiPremiumAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4,213 sqft 295 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent17Villa 6,700,000Exclusive | Independent 5BR + Maid | High ROIBrookfield 2, Brookfield, Damac Hills, Dubai 5 5 4,133 sqft 1,621 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent22Villa 7,999,999Good Location I Immaculate I RentedWestern Residence South, Falcon City of Wonders, Dubai 5 6 5,274 sqft 1,516 AED/sqft
First Sale12Apartment 2,791,000Spacious 2BR+ Apartment | Forest Living CommunityLacina at Ghaf Woods, Ghaf Woods, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 3 1,451 sqft 1,923 AED/sqft
Verified10Apartment 1,899,999Near Temple & Churches | Close to Metro | On S.Z.RFeaturedSouth Garden D, South Garden, Wasl Gate, Dubai 2 3 1,235 sqft 1,538 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent14Villa 10,250,000Lowest Priced Villa | Genuine Resale | Large PlotFeaturedJebel Ali Village Villas, Jebel Ali Village, Jebel Ali, Dubai 4 6 7,280 sqft 1,407 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent11Villa 6,500,000Elite Hot Listing | Internal Elevated | Cul De SacTilal Al Furjan, Al Furjan, Dubai 4 6 3,946 sqft 1,647 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent12Villa 6,050,000Motivated Seller | True Corner | Internal HillsideJebel Ali Village Townhouses, Jebel Ali Village, Jebel Ali, Dubai 4 5 3,785 sqft 1,598 AED/sqft
First Sale18Villa 1,450,000Independent villa in Al Zahia freehold Golden VisaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 481 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 3,500,0004 BR VILLA - READY TO MOVE - Available for viewingShomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 4 6 5,115 sqft 684 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 3,500,0000% COMMISSION - STANDALONE 4BR - Available viewingShomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 4 6 5,115 sqft 684 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 3,499,0005115 SQ FT - READY TO MOVE -GOLDEN VISA -4BR VILLAShomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 3 5 5,114 sqft 684 AED/sqft
24Villa 1,650,000Corner Villa on Two Streets Elevates Your Life NowAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,200 sqft 515 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 220,000Own a prime plot of land in Al Manama 9, AjmanManama, Ajman 5,705 sqft 38 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Apartment 680,000Ready Furnished 2BHK | 42 months installmentOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 2 1,540 sqft 441 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,050,000Commercial plot in prime location| 3095 sqft , G+1Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,095 sqft 339 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 680,000Al Zaheya Gardens Independent Residential PlotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 620,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land for sale in ajmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 206 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Apartment 665,000Furnished 1BHK ready to move | less DP , open viewGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,247 sqft 533 AED/sqft
2Land 685,000Residential land for sale Al Dabdaba South Al RahmHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,106 sqft 134 AED/sqft
2Land 685,000Residential land for sale Al Dabdaba SouthHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,106 sqft 134 AED/sqft