Verified11Villa 6,700,000Forest Living|Single Row on Park| 4BR Standalone|Cassia 3, Cassia at the Wilds, The Wilds by Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai 4 5 4,118 sqft 1,627 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 525,000Townhouse land for sale in Al Bahia, includingAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 1,722 sqft 304 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Villa 13,650,000Independent| Type LVD1 | Location on LagoonVenice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai 7 7 7,010 sqft 1,947 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Whole Building 16,500,000Commercial building | excellen income | 10000 sqftAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,650 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Villa 2,200,000Ready-to-move-in villa at a special priceAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 440 AED/sqft
10Villa 12,000,0004 BED STAND ALONE VILLA IN NAD AL SHEBA PHASE 2 | READY TO MOVENad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 2, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai 4 4 5,000 sqft 2,400 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 215,000Residential Land for Sale in Manama – Block 11,Manama, Ajman 4,300 sqft 50 AED/sqft
Verified15Apartment 3,690,000Stunning Canal View | High Floor Unit | Good ROICreek Gate Tower 2, Creek Gate, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai 3 4 1,480 sqft 2,493 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 150,000,000Prime investment tower for sale Al Majaz 2 SharjahThuraya Al Majaz Building, Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 20,000 sqft 7,500 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent30Villa 11,000,000Huge Plot | Upgraded Kitchen | Pool | Park BackingRahat, Mudon, Dubai 5 6 5,568 sqft 1,975 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent15Villa 5,990,800Independent Villa |4BR+M | Vacant |Well MaintainedPremiumLa Quinta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai 4 5 5,489 sqft 1,091 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Villa 1,850,000Luxury Villa for Sale in Helio 2 Strong InvestmentFeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 6 3,014 sqft 613 AED/sqft
SuperAgent21Apartment 5,500,000Genuine Re-sale | Exclusive | High FloorDIFC Living, DIFC, Dubai 2 3 1,285 sqft 4,280 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 780,000Corner residential plot | including fees twiceAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,150 sqft 247 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 3,750,000Luxury Villas for Sale – Al Helio 2FeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 6 4,500 sqft 833 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent24Villa 13,500,000Fully Renovated | Completion end of MayCalida, Victory Heights, Dubai Sports City, Dubai 5 7 4,115 sqft 3,280 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent30Villa 15,500,000Elegant Design with Pool | Basement | Great LayoutAl Barsha 2 Villas, Al Barsha 2, Al Barsha, Dubai 5 6 17,107 sqft 906 AED/sqft
15Villa 3,990,000European Style Brand New , First come first ServeTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 5 7 4,350 sqft 917 AED/sqft
Verified9Apartment 2,099,999Metro in Front | On SZR Road | Govt Dvlp | ResaaleAvenue Park Towers, Al Kifaf, Bur Dubai, Dubai 1 2 812 sqft 2,586 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent30Villa 11,200,000Community Expert | Type 3 | Double Height CeilingPremiumRasha, Arabian Ranches 2, Dubai 4 6 7,833 sqft 1,429 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Villa 4,800,000Luxury living starts here: | ready to move | villaShomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 5 6 7,274 sqft 659 AED/sqft
First Sale26Villa 4,800,000Luxury living starts here: | ready to move | villaShomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 5 6 7,274 sqft 659 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 618,000Al Helio 2 Independent Residential PlotAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 206 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Apartment 588,000Luxury 1BHK | 1145 sqft | Gym , pool and parkingGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,145 sqft 513 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 275,000Own a Residential Investment Land Now iPremiumUmm Al Quwain Marina Villas, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain 1,722 sqft 159 AED/sqft