SuperAgent20Whole Building 9,500,000Residential building for sale | High ROI | G+4Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,600 sqft 1,696 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,300,000Residential land for sale in Ajman, Al Alia areaPremiumAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 4,305 sqft 301 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Villa 2,100,000Villa with a full stone facade, all fees includedAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7+ 3,800 sqft 552 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 5,500,000For sale: Building in Al Jurf Industrial + incomeAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,400 sqft 859 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 160,000Residential plot in Manama 2| 4843 sqft, FreehooldManama, Ajman 4,843 sqft 33 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent17Townhouse 6,300,000Geuine Resale | Single Row | G+2 TH | With LiftPremiumNad Al Sheba Gardens 4, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai 3 4 3,382 sqft 1,862 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent11Villa 8,300,000Stand Alone Villa | Single Row | Golf Course ViewGolf Lane, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai 5 6 4,878 sqft 1,701 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent30Villa 9,200,000Great Deal | Genuine Resale | LandscapedHarmony 2, Harmony, Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai 4 5 4,650 sqft 1,978 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent26Villa 13,500,000Brand New | Gated | Single Row | Ready To Move InPremiumNad Al Sheba Gardens 2, Nad Al Sheba Gardens, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai 4 5 4,818 sqft 2,801 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 440,000residential plot at a special price including feesPremiumBasatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain 3,014 sqft 145 AED/sqft
First Sale18Villa 1,800,0005 Master Bedroom Villa with premium finishingAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,325 sqft 541 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale17Villa 1,850,000Luxury Modern Corner Villa for Sale in Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,600 sqft 513 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale23Villa 1,840,000Including registration fees,water and electricityPremiumAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 610 AED/sqft
First Sale4Apartment 707,4808% Discount | 1 % Monthly | 50-50 PP | High ROIValencia Tower A, Valencia, Lagoon Views, Damac Lagoons, Dubai studio 1 402 sqft 1,759 AED/sqft
First Sale4Apartment 1,157,3608% Discount | 1 % Monthly | 50-50 PP | High ROIValencia Tower A, Valencia, Lagoon Views, Damac Lagoons, Dubai 1 2 742 sqft 1,559 AED/sqft
17Villa 9,990,000Fully Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | High ROIFalcon City of Wonders, Dubai 5 6 8,763 sqft 1,140 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Villa 9,900,000Corner | Private Pool and Garden | Vastu UnitOpal Gardens, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 4 6 6,802 sqft 1,455 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent19Villa 10,700,000Vacant Soon | Standalone 4BR Villa | UpgradedHarmony 3, Harmony, Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai 4 5 4,650 sqft 2,301 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent22Villa 4,200,0003BR + Maid Villa | Tilal Al Ghaf | Prime LocationFeaturedAura Gardens, Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai 3 4 2,163 sqft 1,941 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale21Duplex 82,500,000Ultra Luxury Flagship 6Bed Duplex | Panoramic ViewFeaturedThe S Tower, Dubai Internet City, Dubai 6 7 14,088 sqft 5,856 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 7,321,568Prime G+1 Plot | Freehold | Ready to BuildSaih Shuaib 1, Jebel Ali, Dubai 18,304 sqft 399 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 2,825,000For sale villa in Al Dhait-private gardenAl Dhait South, Al Dhait, Ras Al Khaimah 6 7 10,000 sqft 282 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Villa 5,250,000Corner Villa | Vacant on Transfer | G Floor Extension PermissionAl Zahia 2, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 5 4 4,170 sqft 1,258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Villa 3,100,0005 Master Bed | Spacious Villa | Near ParkSharjah Garden City, Sharjah 5 7 3,979 sqft 779 AED/sqft
First Sale24Villa 4,400,000Freehold 4BR Villa Premium Green LivingMasaar 2, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 6 3,765 sqft 1,168 AED/sqft