VerifiedSuperAgent17Villa 9,195,000Luxurious Villa | Vastu Complaint | Huge LayoutPremiumFarm Gardens 1, Farm Gardens, The Valley, Dubai 5 7 10,000 sqft 919 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent23Apartment 4,400,000High Floor | Vacant on Transfer| SpaciousJumeirah Living Marina Gate, Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai 2 3 1,427 sqft 3,083 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 750,000Land for sale in Bahia area | Fees includedPremiumAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent30Villa 44,000,000Negotiable | Time Limited | Brand New 5br VillaLa Mer Maisons, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai 5 7 7,732 sqft 5,690 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 275,000Own a Residential Investment Land Now iUmm Al Quwain Marina Villas, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain 1,722 sqft 159 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 680,000Al Zaheya Gardens 3,014 Sqft LandAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 15,000,000New Corner Building | 6727 sqft , Freehold 100%Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,727 sqft 2,229 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 615,000Al Helio 2 Land Sale OpportunityAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 25,000,000Investment building in Al Qasimia area | SharjahQasimia 10 building, Al Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 2,500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 29,000,000For sale a building in a prime location in Rawda2Al Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,200 sqft 2,843 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 440,000Residential plot | 3014 sqft | fees includedBasatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain 3,014 sqft 145 AED/sqft
First Sale26Villa 2,825,000For sale villa in Al Dhait-private gardenAl Dhait South, Al Dhait, Ras Al Khaimah 6 7 10,000 sqft 282 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Apartment 575,000Luxury Furnished 1BHK | hot price | high ROIOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,076 sqft 534 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 460,000Residential plot 1723 sqft | including feesAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 1,723 sqft 266 AED/sqft
Verified20Villa 3,200,000Renovation Opportunity | Blank Canvas | Single RowFeaturedSprings 11, The Springs, Dubai 2 2 1,649 sqft 1,940 AED/sqft
24Apartment 1,000,000Gym | Pool | Parking | 3 master BED | 2 BalconyOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 3 5 2,135 sqft 468 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 3,350,000Standalone 3BR Villa | Shoumous | Monthly 1%Shomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 3 4 4,005 sqft 836 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 455,000Residential corner plot for sale | Fees includedAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,045 sqft 222 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 20,000,000New building Industrial Area 1 A Unique InvestmentPremiumAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,301 sqft 1,941 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 1,790,0006-bedroom villa including electricity, water, andPremiumAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 3,800 sqft 471 AED/sqft
First Sale21Villa 4,000,000Independent Villa | Freehold | 10 Minutes to DubaiShomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 4 6 5,722 sqft 699 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 620,000Residential corner plot for sale | Fees includedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,226 sqft 278 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 750,000Prime Residential Corner Plot Manama 8 13,450sq ftManama, Ajman 13,450 sqft 55 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 690,000for SaleResidential Investment Plot Fees IncludedAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 228 AED/sqft