SuperAgent25Villa 4,100,0005br Villa-9500sqft-Ready-Luxury-Near Dubai-ArabsShomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 5 7+ 9,300 sqft 440 AED/sqft
SuperAgent23Villa 4,400,0004br Big Villa-Standalone-Luxury-7Y PHPP-Near DubaiShomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 4 7 5,000 sqft 880 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Villa 3,250,0003br Villa-Standalone-5Y PHPP-Luxury-For Arabs-5%DPShomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 3 5 4,003 sqft 811 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Apartment 499,000CHEPEST STUDIO IN JEBEL ALI NEAR METRO STNPremiumAzizi Wares, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai 1 1 628 sqft 794 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent22Villa 9,800,000Fully Upgraded | Park Backing | IndependentPremiumThe Field, Damac Hills, Dubai 5 7+ 3,800 sqft 2,578 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Apartment 565,250BEST DEAL STUDIO WITH LOWEST PRICE ON SZRAzizi Wares, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai 1 645 sqft 876 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 13,500,000FOR SALE – Fully Rented New Residential BuildingPremiumAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,727 sqft 2,006 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale17Villa 2,100,000Classic 6BR Master Villa for Sale in Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7+ 3,014 sqft 696 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent12Villa 6,900,000Beach Access | Multiple Options | Rare LayoutBay Villas, Dubai Islands, Dubai 4 6 3,848 sqft 1,793 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 180,000Corner plot on two streets in Manama 14PremiumManama, Ajman 3,900 sqft 46 AED/sqft
First Sale13Apartment 2,684,777Book with 5% | Close to metro | On Shaikh Z. RoadAvenue Park Towers, Al Kifaf, Bur Dubai, Dubai 2 2 1,215 sqft 2,209 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 13,500,000New Corner Building | Freehold | Fully occupiedAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,510 sqft 2,450 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 370,000Residential Investment Land for Sale in Al Balida3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 152 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 160,000A unique opportunity to buy in Ajman – Al Manama 4Manama, Ajman 3,132 sqft 51 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 725,000Al Zaheya Gardens 3,014 Plot for sale in ajmanAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 240 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Villa 4,600,000Move In ready Home | Independent Villa | Brand NewRobinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 5 4,175 sqft 1,101 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Villa 1,850,000For sale: A distinctive villa in Al Muwaihat 2Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 4,520 sqft 409 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale13Villa 1,450,000Independent 3BR Villa Best Price All InclusiveAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3 5 2,800 sqft 517 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Whole Building 9,500,000Premium investment opportunity in AjmanFeaturedGeepas Building 3, Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,400 sqft 1,484 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 390,000Land for sale in Al Helio 2 at the lowest priceAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 226 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 12,500,000Big Oppurtinity in Al Hamidiya 1, AjmanPremiumAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 2 7+ 5,067 sqft 2,466 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 618,000Al Helio 2 Land Sale 3000sqft for sale in ajmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 206 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Villa 1,820,0005BR Villa Al Helio 2 with Roof All Incl.Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,500 sqft 520 AED/sqft
13Villa 3,250,000[19:28، 2026/5/4] مستشار عقاري: Modern Stone-CladHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 5,457 sqft 595 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale18Villa 500,000,000Ocean Mansion | 1 of 6 | Asora Bay by MeraasJumeirah Asora Bay, Jumeirah, Dubai 7 7 49,067 sqft 10,190 AED/sqft