First Sale20Villa 5,940,0005BR Luxury Pool Villa insied Nature LifestyleMasaar 2, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5 7 6,065 sqft 979 AED/sqft
21Villa 6,800,0005BR Independent Villa | Park-Facing | Private PoolKaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 5 6 5,482 sqft 1,240 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent14Apartment 8,400,000Fully Upgraded | 03 Layout | RentedDubai Creek Residences North Tower 3, Dubai Creek Residences North, Dubai Creek Residences, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai 3 4 2,306 sqft 3,642 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 699,000Freehold Plots & Villas | Flexible Payment PlansFeaturedAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,744 sqft 254 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 11,000,000Commercial building , excellent income | freeholdAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,000 sqft 1,833 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Villa 1,650,000Luxury villa forsaleincludingelectricitywaterandACAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 4,500 sqft 366 AED/sqft
Verified15Villa 16,800,000Burj Khalifa Skyline | Branded by LamborghiniThe Woodland Residences, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 5 7+ 7,335 sqft 2,290 AED/sqft
SuperAgent22Apartment 880,000Luxury 2BHK for sale | Ready to move , 1760 sqftGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,760 sqft 500 AED/sqft
15Apartment 1,999,999Hot Offer! Modern Style 3BR - Ready to MovePremiumRadiant Square, City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi 3 2 1,058 sqft 1,890 AED/sqft
Verified26Villa 7,900,0004 BEDROOMS | VACANT NOW | PRIVATE POOLFeaturedArabian Villas, District 8, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai 4 5 3,680 sqft 2,146 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Villa 23,000,000BELOW ORIGINAL PRICE | EXCLUSIVE | RAREFeaturedNad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 7, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai 7 7+ 8,169 sqft 2,815 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent11Townhouse 4,790,000Biggest BUA |Single Row |Corner |Minimal |Phase1Reem Hills, Najmat Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi 3 5 2,667 sqft 1,796 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 2,100,000At a price that includes registration and ownershiAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 7 7+ 3,014 sqft 696 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Villa 15,000,000VD1 Type | Waterfront Mansion | Genuine ResaleCosta Brava 1, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai 7 7+ 8,552 sqft 1,753 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Villa 5,500,000Orchid Villa | Ready in June 2026 | High Quality FinishingAl Zahia 4, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 4 5 4,550 sqft 1,208 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent20Villa 6,500,000Large Layout | Corner Plot | Independent VillaArabella Townhouses 3, Arabella Townhouses, Mudon, Dubai 5 6 5,079 sqft 1,279 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Apartment 811,000Apartment for sale | Al Waha Tower Al Rashidiya AjFeaturedOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 2 1,660 sqft 488 AED/sqft
10Land 4,700,000Near Park | 4Y Build Plan | Best PricePremiumJebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai 12,604 sqft 372 AED/sqft
10Land 4,000,0004-Year Build | Close to SZR | Area ExpertPremiumJebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai 10,525 sqft 380 AED/sqft
10Land 5,300,0004-Year Build | Vastu | Bigger PlotPremiumJebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai 12,772 sqft 414 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent14Apartment 3,250,000Fully Upgraded | Study | Emaar CommunityAl Majara 2, Al Majara Towers, Dubai Marina, Dubai 2 3 1,302 sqft 2,496 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Apartment 2,040,000Spacious and Bright Unit | Well MaintainedPark Tower B, Park Towers, DIFC, Dubai 1 2 1,056 sqft 1,931 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Apartment 3,900,000Prime Location | Burj View | Upscale LivingHeights Tower by DIFC, DIFC, Dubai 1 2 875 sqft 4,457 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Apartment 3,800,000Newly Upgraded | High Floor | Prime LocationSky Gardens, DIFC, Dubai 2 3 1,699 sqft 2,236 AED/sqft
SuperAgent21Apartment 4,100,000Close to OP | Corner Unit | Investor DealDIFC Living, DIFC, Dubai 1 2 1,100 sqft 3,727 AED/sqft