2Land 450,000townhouse in Al Helio 1, Ajman, representsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 390,000Land for sale in Al Helio 2 at the lowest priceAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 226 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 275,000Residential Land Townhouse for Sale in InstallmentBasatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain 1,722 sqft 159 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 3,000,0001. Investment opportunity in Al Muwaihat 3 | CorneAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 7+ 8,000 sqft 375 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 620,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land for sale in ajmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 206 AED/sqft
Verified16Apartment 1,600,000ORIGINAL PRICE | HIGH CEILING | MOTIVATED SELLERPremium360 Riverside Crescent, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai 1 1 709 sqft 2,256 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale14Villa 2,050,000Luxury 5BR Villa – Al Helio 2 – Near MBZ – 2.1MAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,600 sqft 569 AED/sqft
5Land 500,000Residential corner plot near a mosque,Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,100 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Villa 29,500,000ADDRESS | FULL LAGOON VIEW | READY TO MOVE INAddress Hillcrest, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai 5 6 7,429 sqft 3,970 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 20,000,000Fully rented building – excellent incomeAl Hamidiya 2, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 11,150 sqft 1,793 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 25,000,000Building, Al Qasimia area, Sharjah, prime LocationLotus Tower, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 2,500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 700,000Land for sale in the middle of a building area, inAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 1,650,000Distinguished Villa for Sale | Al Bahia Ajman |FeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 5 3,014 sqft 547 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Villa 1,700,000Distinguished Villa for Sale | Al Helio 2 Ajman |FeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 6 3,014 sqft 564 AED/sqft
SuperAgent21Villa 1,825,000Al Helio 2 villa prime location investment dealAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 605 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Villa 1,270,000Townhouse Villa for Sale | Al Helio 2 Ajman | FreFeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 6 1,722 sqft 737 AED/sqft
First Sale25Villa 3,449,999phase 2-4BR villa Standalone-Near Dubai-High ROIShomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 4 6 5,115 sqft 674 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent15Villa 11,000,000Upgraded I Luxury furniture I Vacant on transferWestern Residence South, Falcon City of Wonders, Dubai 5 6 6,456 sqft 1,703 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Villa 1,900,000A villa with a price including electricity, waterAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 5 7 3,500 sqft 542 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 440,000Villa Plot for Sale in Basateen Al SurraBasatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain 3,014 sqft 145 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 220,000Residential Corner Plot for Sale in Manama – BlockManama, Ajman 4,850 sqft 45 AED/sqft
3Land 685,000Residential land for sale Al Dabdaba South Al RahmHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,100 sqft 134 AED/sqft