SuperAgent12Labor Camp 10,700,000Workers' housing and Al-Jarf Industrial Land PlotAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 29,000 sqft 368 AED/sqft
14Land 3,300,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3 - 8070 sqftAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,070 sqft 408 AED/sqft
5Land 2,100,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,700 sqft 313 AED/sqft
12Land 3,300,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3 - 8070 sqftAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,070 sqft 408 AED/sqft
12Land 3,300,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3 - 8070 sqftAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 8,070 sqft 408 AED/sqft
First Sale12Whole Building 7,000,000Whole Building for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 7,800 sqft 897 AED/sqft
First Sale10Land 3,600,000Prime Commercial Plot | G+10 ApprovedAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 4 8,800 sqft 409 AED/sqft
20Land 3,650,000Corner land | Freehold for all nationalitiesAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,803 sqft 414 AED/sqft
5Land 2,300,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7,500 sqft 306 AED/sqft
5Land 2,000,000Land for Sale in AlJurf Industrial 3 just 2millionAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,072 sqft 247 AED/sqft
5Land 3,300,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 13,455 sqft 245 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 3,600,000Commercial Res | 3 Roads | Jeddah StreetAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 10,020 sqft 359 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 5,600,000Building for sale in Al-Jarf Industrial City, resiAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 8,000 sqft 700 AED/sqft
3Land 1,150,000Land for sale, industrial, residential, commercialAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 170 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 7,900,000Arabic house for sale in Al-Jarf 3, residential anAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 8,073 sqft 978 AED/sqft
5Land 1,000,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 148 AED/sqft
7Land 2,100,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,725 sqft 312 AED/sqft
9Land 2,100,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,725 sqft 312 AED/sqft
10Land 2,550,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,070 sqft 315 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 950,000Commercial G+2, expandable, prime locationAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,700 sqft 141 AED/sqft
12Land 1,500,000Residential Commercial |Ground+4| Freehold for allAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,729 sqft 222 AED/sqft
8Land 7,850,000industrial land for sale excellent locationAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 29,000 sqft 270 AED/sqft
10Land 5,000,000For sale / in Al Jurf Industrial 3 / freehold / .Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 11,300 sqft 442 AED/sqft