Large 2 Bedroom Apartments For Sale in Ajman, page 13

6,568 properties
Map view
  • 18

    Apartment

    850,000

    Lesser Price In Market 1 Bedroom with Installment

    GEMS Properties real estate logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,540 sqft

    551 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    731,000

    2bhk in al amira total area 1555s.q price 731 k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,555 sqft

    470 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    701,000

    Orient Tower 1 Apartment with Pool

    OSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,600 sqft

    438 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    764,000

    Pay 280,000 and receive your two-bedroom unit with

    OSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,616 sqft

    472 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    700,000

    Ajman Corniche Residences 2 BR

    OSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    3

    2,125 sqft

    329 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    739,829

    Limited opportunity… (Up to 30% discount)

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,666 sqft

    444 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    866,420

    Expansive Urban Luxury: Your Grand Sanctuary

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Conquer Tower, Sheikh Maktoum Bin Rashid Street, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,871 sqft

    463 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    460,000

    Pay 460,000 and own your two-bedroom unit.

    OSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 3, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,235 sqft

    372 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    630,000

    Luxury at an Exceptional Price in Ajman

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,330 sqft

    473 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    725,820

    Limited opportunity… (Up to 30% discount)

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,666 sqft

    435 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,801,227

    Full city view | Prime Location | High ROI

    Al Aaraf Real Estate logo image

    Mawjan Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,801 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    620,541

    Luxury Two Bedroom Apartment | Main Road View

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,358 sqft

    456 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    950,000

    Road View 2Bedroom-Negociable Price

    GEMS Properties real estate logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,815 sqft

    523 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    876,817

    Down payment 360,000 monthly installment 7,764 imm

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,873 sqft

    468 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    450,000

    Large Bedrooms with comfortable layout

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,813 sqft

    248 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    980,000

    Full Open View 2Bedroom Apartment with paymentPlan

    GEMS Properties real estate logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,763 sqft

    555 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000

    This home truly embodies Bluebell Residence 2 BR

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Bluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman

    2

    4

    2,200 sqft

    409 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    945,648

    Rare housing and investment opportunity

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,926 sqft

    490 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    635,000

    Al Amira Village 2 BR Apartment

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,350 sqft

    470 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000

    2 Bedrooms + Living Hall + Maid’s Room | AED 400K

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,790 sqft

    223 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Ajman Corniche Residences 2 BR full open view

    OSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,750 sqft

    628 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    460,000

    2-bedrooms with open view at the lowest cash price

    OSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,211 sqft

    379 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000

    High Income 2BHK City View Deal

    OSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,917 sqft

    495 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Corniche Tower 2 BR Apartment--

    OSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Corniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,750 sqft

    628 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    540,000

    City Tower 2 BR Apartment-----

    OSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,235 sqft

    437 AED/sqft

Map