Large 2 Bedroom Apartments For Sale in Ajman, page 148

6,548 properties
Map view
  • 22

    Apartment

    2,465,701

    10% d|p|immediate handover|freehold|gardn view

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Glam Residence, Al Zorah, Ajman

    2

    3

    2,134 sqft

    1,155 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    490,000

    ready to move | prime location | greate price |

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,158 sqft

    423 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    680,000

    For sale in Conquer Tower – Ajman 2bhk With view

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Conquer Tower, Sheikh Maktoum Bin Rashid Street, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,540 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    939,276

    Budget Friendly 2BHK Flat Close to Daily Needs

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Barajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,579 sqft

    594 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Spacious 2BHK in ACR | Sea & City View | Cash!

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    2

    2,079 sqft

    601 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    748,725

    2 BHK for Sale | Kentia Residence | AED 748,725

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,694 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    605,136

    own your luxury 2bhk apartment in ajman

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,234 sqft

    490 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    630,000

    A strong investment opportunity

    Seven States Real Estate logo image

    Golf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,222 sqft

    515 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,325

    5% d/p–7-year installments–Freehold– Prime locatio

    Shine World Properties logo image

    One 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,709 sqft

    643 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    spacious luxurious 2 bedroom appartment for sale

    Indus Properties LLC logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,700 sqft

    588 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    650,000

    Spacious and open view for relaxation

    Hadramout real estate logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,500 sqft

    433 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    870,000

    2BR Sea View Corniche Tower High Floor

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Corniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,980 sqft

    439 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,236,361

    One 678 Residences 2 BR Apartment

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    One 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman

    2