Large 2 Bedroom Apartments For Sale in Ajman, page 80

6,563 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,465,701

    Live in Al Zorah Today — Pay Monthly 0.75%

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Glam Residence, Al Zorah, Ajman

    2

    3

    2,135 sqft

    1,154 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000

    Park for free/gym/pool/live on the Corniche

    NASIM  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    4

    2,125 sqft

    352 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    495,000

    Spacious apartment at a competitive price, ready t

    Hadramout real estate logo image

    Mandarin Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,010 sqft

    490 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    730,000

    Ajman One Tower 10 2 BR

    IMPERIAL HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    Ajman One Tower 10, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,440 sqft

    506 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    852,770

    Hot Investment With Prime Location,42k Only

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Barajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,434 sqft

    594 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    505,000

    C1 | 2BR Apartment for Sale City Tower

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    420 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    936,570

    Own 2BHK With only 46k as Deposit in Ajman Oasis3

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Oasis Tower 3, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,829 sqft

    512 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    733,833

    Private Parking | Ready to Move

    ARFEEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,658 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    754,156

    Luxury Family Apartment 2 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Bluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,738 sqft

    433 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    863,000

    2BR Apartment for Sale Ajman One Towers

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,750 sqft

    493 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    695,000

    fully furnished |Freehold |Ready-to-move|book now

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,166 sqft

    596 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    900,000

    For sale in Ajman Gulfa Towers opposite Gulfa Brid

    AL RWAFID REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,739 sqft

    517 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    695,025

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Al Zahia, Ajman

    Al Jawareh Real Estate logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,521 sqft

    456 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    876,817

    A distinctive and spacious apartment with a month

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman One Tower 9, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,873 sqft

    468 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    876,000

    غرفتين عجمان ون عائد عالي مفروشة بالكامل

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman One Tower 9, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,873 sqft

    467 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    760,498

    HOT DEAL | ZERO COMMISSION

    ARFEEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,730 sqft

    439 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    660,000

    Al Ameera 2BR Apartment Gym Pool Garden Ready Sale

    NASIM  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,375 sqft

    480 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    792,866

    Two bedrooms and a living room, monthly installmen

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,531 sqft

    517 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    570,000

    Open view/strategic location/central emirate/good

    NASIM  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Oasis Tower 3, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,550 sqft

    367 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    856,770

    A distinctive residential investment opportunity

    Al Darb Al Akhdar Real Estate AJM logo image

    Barajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,434 sqft

    597 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000

    ready to move | prime location | greate price |

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,135 sqft

    475 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    876,817

    Two rooms and a living room for sale with a monthl

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman One Tower 10, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,873 sqft

    468 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    660,000

    own now 2bedroom ready to move in calm area ajman

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,495 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    876,817

    A distinctive and spacious apartment in Ajman for

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman One Tower 9, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,873 sqft

    468 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    775,000

    2BR Apartment in Ajman One Towers – AED 775,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman One Tower 2, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,935 sqft

    400 AED/sqft

Map