Large Apartments For Sale in Dubai Land, page 4

4,863 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,447,021

    Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Cybele by Wadan, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,275 sqft

    1,134 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,416,247

    Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

2

    2

    1,404 sqft

    1,008 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    967,120

    Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Seraph by Wadan, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    919 sqft

    1,052 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    970,479

    Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    867 sqft

    1,119 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,685,000

    Spacious 1BR | Polo & Green View | Walk-in Closet

    FAIR OPPORTUNITY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Pine at Verdes, Verdes by Haven Aldar, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    945 sqft

    1,783 AED/sqft

  • Samana Barari Heights

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    893,333 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Majan,Samana Barari Heights

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,680,000

    Ultra Luxury Furnished 2BR | Hot Deal | DEC 2026

    LOVINO FOR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Bliss Tower, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,131 sqft

    1,485 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,384,000

    1BR_1% Monthly Plan_Furnished_10% Projected ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Empire Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    885 sqft

    1,563 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,552,999

    Smart Homes | Panoramic Views | Prime Location

    Enlighten Properties logo image

    Binghatti Titania, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,197 sqft

    1,297 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    700,000

    REAL PRICE || CHEAPEST PRICE IN DLRC ||

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Solanki One, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    783 sqft

    893 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,105,439

    100% Cash Deal | Prime Location | Resort Living

    RE/MAX HUB logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    723 sqft

    1,528 AED/sqft

  • Samana Parkville

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    926,666 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Samana Parkville

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

    Construction progress: 2%
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,330,000

    premium layout | quality | luxury | private pool

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Samana Ivy Gardens 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,192 sqft

    1,115 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,380,000

    premium layout | quality | luxury | prime location

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Samana Boulevard Heights, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,511 sqft

    913 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    HUGE THREE BEDROOM DUBAILAND NO COMMISSION

    Milestone Homes Real Estate Broker logo image

    Durar 1, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    2

    1,518 sqft

    1,185 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,675,000

    commission free-fully furnished 2BHK ,brand new

    Figure Properties logo image

    Barari Hills Residence, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,194 sqft

    1,402 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,103,999

    Strong Investment Appeal | Freehold | Easy Plan

    TOPAZ WORLD REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    740 sqft

    1,491 AED/sqft

  • California Residences

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/44/36
    Developed by
    GFH Real Estate
    Dubai,Dubai Land,California Village,California Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

    Construction progress: 1%
  • 11

    Apartment

    725,000

    Near School | Community View | Close Kitchen |

    Prophunters Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Thamam 47, Al Thamam, Remraam, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    754 sqft

    961 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Upgraded | Podium Floor | Garden View

    Positive Properties logo image

    Al Ramth 55, Al Ramth, Remraam, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,005 sqft

    1,044 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,795,000

    City View | Limited Unit | Payment Plan | Garden

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    Distrikt at Ghaf Woods, Ghaf Woods, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,064 sqft

    1,687 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Luxury Living | Prime Majan | Binghatti Vintage

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Vintage, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    892 sqft

    1,177 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Signature Binghatti Design | Investor Deal | Majan

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Vintage, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    706 sqft

    1,416 AED/sqft

  • Celesto Tower

    Launch price:

    608,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Tarrad Development
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Celesto Tower

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    665,000

    Best for investor | Near to Community | Mid Floor

    Positive Properties logo image

    Al Ramth 21, Al Ramth, Remraam, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    689 sqft

    965 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000

    RENTED WITH GOOD PRICE | NEAR TO COMMUNITY | CLOSED KICHEN

    Positive Properties logo image

    Al Thamam 57, Al Thamam, Remraam, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    754 sqft

    994 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,330,000

    High Floor | Premium Unit | Pool Facing

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    1,192 sqft

    1,115 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    HIGH FLOOR | READY TO MOVE | NEAR TO COMMUNITY

    Positive Properties logo image

    Al Thamam 63, Al Thamam, Remraam, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,109 sqft

    1,217 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    720,000

    Closed kitchen | Bright unit | high floor

    Positive Properties logo image

    Al Thamam 01, Al Thamam, Remraam, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    758 sqft

    949 AED/sqft

  • Serra Residence

    Launch price:

    922,295 AED

    Dubai,Dubai Land,Liwan

    1 - 2 Beds

Map