Large Villas For Sale in Dubai, page 8

8,815 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Villa

    13,000,000

    Brand New | G+2 | 4 Bedroom Villa Ready

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Nad Al Sheba Gardens 2, Nad Al Sheba Gardens, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    4

    5

    5,128 sqft

    2,535 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    5,800,000

    LOWEST PRICE / BIG PLOT / LV3 TYPE

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Venice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    6

    6

    5,050 sqft

    1,148 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    17,250,000

    6 Bed Villa | Single Row | Vacant | Brand New

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2 logo image

    Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    5

    6

    5,003 sqft

    3,447 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Villa

    7,750,000

    Resale | 4 Bedroom | Family Community

    XO logo image

    Jouri Hills, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,262 sqft

    1,818 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    13,200,000

    LOWEST PRICE / V55 TYPE / PREMIUM LOCATION

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Venice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    7

    7

    8,300 sqft

    1,590 AED/sqft

  • The Chedi Private Residences

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    10,237,986 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Seeb Real Estate Development
    Dubai,Barsha Heights (Tecom),The Chedi Private Residences

    2 - 7+ Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000

    VD1 TYPE / CHEAPEST PIRCE / URGENT SALE

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Venice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    7

    7

    10,600 sqft

    1,037 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    5,800,000

    Large Corner Plot | Handover Next Month

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    South Bay 1, South Bay, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    5

    7

    4,932 sqft

    1,175 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000

    V75 TYPE / LOWEST PRICE / LAGOON FACING

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Venice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    7

    7

    12,100 sqft

    1,735 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    8,428,888

    G + 2 | Stand Alone Villa | Ready in 2029

    Elite Property Brokerage logo image

    Salva, The Heights Country Club & Wellness, Dubai

    4

    4

    4,312 sqft

    1,954 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    5,600,000

    Elegant Type 3B Villa | Single Row | Investor Deal

    L M J CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Acres (Phase 1), The Acres, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    4,295 sqft

    1,303 AED/sqft

  • Knightsbridge

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    7,900,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/45/5/40
    Developed by
    LEOS International
    Dubai,Mohammed Bin Rashid City,District 11,Knightsbridge

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    10,500,000

    BIGGEST PLOT | ON LAGOONS | POOL | HANDOVER SOON

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    7

    7+

    7,500 sqft

    1,400 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    8,400,000

    Elevated | Private Pool | Type C | Vastu

    McCone Properties logo image

    Tilal Al Furjan, Al Furjan, Dubai

    4

    7

    6,292 sqft

    1,335 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    7,950,000

    RARE G+1 D-TYPE | STANDALONE | PARKSIDE CORNER

    E P H Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    The Acres (Phase 1), The Acres, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    6

    5,248 sqft

    1,514 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    31,000,000

    Exclusive 6BR Villa | Prime Palm Jebel Ali

    betterhomes - Off Plan logo image

    Frond D, Water Homes, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    6

    6

    7,578 sqft

    4,090 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    6,300,000

    ON THE LAGOON / 50-50 PAYMENT PLAN / BEST PRICE

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Nice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    6

    6

    4,800 sqft

    1,312 AED/sqft

  • Faro At The Heights

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10/60/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,The Heights Country Club & Wellness

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 19

    Villa

    6,200,000

    CORNER PLOT - 4BR SEMI DETACHED - RARE UNIT

    Premium Homes Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,559 sqft

    1,359 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    26,277,541

    Branded Villas | Prime Location | 60% on Handover

    VILLOX PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Karl Lagerfeld Villas, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    6

    7

    8,476 sqft

    3,100 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    41,000,000

    Waterfront | Luxury | Private Villa | Exclusive

    Top Class Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    Pearl Jumeirah Villas, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai

    6

    7

    8,643 sqft

    4,743 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    15,649,999

    Rare Parkside Luxury Villa | Expansive Plot

    Banke International Properties logo image

    District One West Phase I, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    5

    7+

    6,860 sqft

    2,281 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    24,000,000

    Ultra Luxury | Beachfront Villa | Selling at OP

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali- Frond P, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    6

    7+

    7,391 sqft

    3,247 AED/sqft

  • Theon at Athlon

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/55/40
    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Athlon by Aldar,Theon at Athlon

    3 - 5 Beds

    Construction progress: 8%
  • 10

    Villa

    6,070,000

    Direct River View |Kai Type | Corner Unit

    The Urban Nest Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    Rivana, The Valley, Dubai

    5

    6

    4,548 sqft

    1,334 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000

    VD1 TYPE / LAGOONS FACING / PREMIUM LCATION

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Costa Brava 1, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    7

    7

    8,500 sqft

    1,411 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    39,000,000

    Largest Type | Renovation Opportunity | Basement

    Premium

    Mirabella Properties logo image

    Redwood Avenue, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    6

    7

    10,508 sqft

    3,711 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000

    V1000 TYPE / BIGGEST PLOT / LOWEST PRICE

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Venice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    6

    7

    17,000 sqft

    1,470 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    9,100,000

    Negotiable I Biggest plot I Lv3

    Lifer Realty Real Estate Brokers L.l.c logo image

    Phoenix, Damac Hills, Dubai

    5

    7

    5,814 sqft

    1,565 AED/sqft

  • The Dune at Lunaya

    Launch price:

    12,000,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 40/60
    Developed by
    Zaya
    Dubai,Jebel Ali,Jebel Ali Village

    5 Beds

Map