New13Apartment 990,000Vastu | High Floor | Near Metro | MortgageHavelock Residences, Al Furjan, Dubai 1 2 787 sqft 1,257 AED/sqft
New6Apartment 195,0001 BR Apartment City Tower with 2900 installmentsCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 757 sqft 257 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew19Apartment 1,400,000Smart Investment | 4% DLD Waiver OfferRiverside Views Marine, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai 1 2 895 sqft 1,564 AED/sqft
First SaleNew5Apartment 1,052,000Ajman Corniche Road 1 BR ApartmentAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 2 1,052 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew13Apartment 4,780,000Premium Sea View | Private Podium TerracesBeach Residences Dubai Islands B2, Beach Residences Dubai Islands, Dubai Islands, Dubai 2 3 2,348 sqft 2,035 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20288Golf HillsideListed 2 years agoLaunch price:2,902,888 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Golf Hillside1 - 3 Beds
First SaleNew5Apartment 1,255,000Mawjan Tower 1 BR Apartment with open viewMawjan Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 2 1,028 sqft 1,220 AED/sqft
New15Apartment 570,000Exclusive unit | Fully upgraded | Canal viewMediterranean, Canal Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai studio 1 694 sqft 821 AED/sqft
New4Apartment 583,879own a studio for only 70k in ajman most luxuriousMawjan Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman studio 1 584 sqft 999 AED/sqft
New12Apartment 550,000Studio | Fully Furnished | Price is NegotiablePremiumAzizi Aura, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai studio 1 350 sqft 1,571 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew26Apartment 1,230,000VACANT | BRAND NEW | FULLY FURNISHED | READY 2BHKPetalz By Danube 2, Petalz by Danube, International City, Dubai 2 2 1,098 sqft 1,120 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20291GreencrestLaunch price:1,743,888 AEDDeveloped byDubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Greencrest1 - 3 Beds
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew14Apartment 1,762,1122% LESS DLD I SPACIOUS 2 BED I 40/60 PAYMENTNirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai 2 2 1,216 sqft 1,449 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew19Apartment 1,387,000Luxury Waterfront Homes | 4% DLD WaiverRiverside Views Marine, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai 1 2 965 sqft 1,437 AED/sqft
First SaleNew11Apartment 1,650,000Mortgage Buyer-High Appreciation-Special DiscountVista by Vision, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai 2 3 1,473 sqft 1,120 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew10Apartment 1,799,990Prime Location | BIG Layout | Community ViewReem Hills, Najmat Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi 1 2 1,192 sqft 1,510 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew18Apartment 950,000Flat for sale-3rooms-2500 SQF-Al Majaz-SharjahFeaturedAl Majaz 1, Al Majaz, Sharjah 3 5 2,500 sqft 380 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20297Baystar by VidaLaunch price:2,105,888 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Mina Rashid,Baystar by Vida1 - 4 Beds
VerifiedSuperAgentNew21Apartment 1,890,000Great Investment | Spacious Terrace | Rented UnitZahra Apartments 2B, Zahra Apartments 2, Zahra Apartments, Town Square, Dubai 3 3 1,767 sqft 1,069 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew10Apartment 8,840,000Lowest Price|High Floor |Burj Khalifa and Sea ViewCity Walk Crestlane 3 Building A, City Walk Crestlane 3, City Walk Crestlane, City Walk, Dubai 3 3 3,451 sqft 2,561 AED/sqft
New19Apartment 4,199,000Partial Sea View | Furnished | High FloorSparkle Tower 1, Sparkle Towers, Dubai Marina, Dubai 3 3 1,874 sqft 2,240 AED/sqft
New10Apartment 10,000,0002 BEDROOM | HIGH FLOOR | BURJ & FOUNTAIN VIEWThe Address Sky View Tower 1, The Address Sky View Towers, Downtown Dubai, Dubai 2 2 1,699 sqft 5,885 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew10Apartment 1,500,000Modern Studio | Prime Location | Great DealOne By Binghatti, Business Bay, Dubai studio 1 458 sqft 3,275 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 20309The edit at D3Launch price:2,000,000 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Dubai Design District,The Edit at D31 - 5 Beds
VerifiedNew14Apartment 740,000Hot Deal | High End Amenities | Smart HomeKyoto by ORO24, Arjan, Dubai 1 1 562 sqft 1,316 AED/sqft
New12Apartment 1,800,000Best Deal | Fitted Kitchen | Prime LocationBinghatti Crest, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai 3 2 1,220 sqft 1,475 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew23Apartment 770,000Family Living at Eden Al ZorahGolf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman 1 1 590 sqft 1,305 AED/sqft
First SaleNew22Apartment 2,799,000SEA & MARINA VIEW_FLEXIBLE PAYMENT_ALMOST READYLuzora Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai 2 3 1,428 sqft 1,960 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew16Apartment 1,075,000Modern 1BR from AED 2400/Month|Resort-Style LivingBinghatti Skyterraces, Dubai Autodrome and Business Park, Motor City, Dubai 1 2 919 sqft 1,169 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 202917SouleverLaunch price:2,530,000 AEDPayment Plan: 50/50Developed byDubai,Maritime City,Soulever by Beyond1 - 5 Beds