On installment Apartments for sale in Al Nuaimiya, page 10

625 properties
Map view
  • 21

    Apartment

    660,000

    2-Bedroom Apartment for AED 660,000 Al Nuaimiya

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    459 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    630,000

    AED 630,000 apartment in Al Nuaimiya Tower C Ajman

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    438 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    647,000

    Tower C Nuaimiya – 35% DP + Free Parking

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    450 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    634,000

    30% down, own a furnished apartment in Al Nuaimiya

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    733,758

    open view/freehold/convenient payment plan

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,405 sqft

    522 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    370,000

    1BR Resale City Tower A2 with Parking

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    488 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    370,000

    1BR Resale City Tower A2 with Parking

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    488 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    481,600

    Own City Tower 2BR Apartment Special Price

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,112 sqft

    433 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    535,000

    City Tower 2BR 6500 AED Monthly Rental Income

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    445 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    352,000

    City Tower 1BR Easy Monthly Installment Deal

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    464 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    355,000

    Freehold High Floor Unit with Open View

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    468 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    395,000

    Studio for sale / high Roi/ down payment 99.000aed

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    studio

    1

    554 sqft

    712 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    634,000

    Furnished 2BR in Al Nuaimiya Tower C – AED 634,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,431 sqft

    443 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    365,000

    AED 365,000 studio & parking in Al Nuaimiya TowerC

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 3, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    studio

    1

    590 sqft

    618 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    630,000

    2BR + living room in Al Nuaimiya Tower c AED 630,0

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    438 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    630,000

    2BR in Al Nuaimiya Tower – AED 630K.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    438 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    352,000

    757 sqft \1BR City Tower \parking \total 352K now

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    464 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    399,000

    Ready to move ,Developer price with high-quality

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    1

    833 sqft

    478 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    535,000

    City Tower 2BR Easy Monthly Installment Deal

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    445 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    497,000

    City Tower 2BR Open View Apartment Great Deal

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,236 sqft

    402 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    352,000

    Own City Tower Apartment Special Price Offer

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    464 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    486,600

    City Tower 2BR Easy Monthly Installment Deal

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,112 sqft

    437 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    330,000

    A one-bedroom apartment for sale in City Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    435 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    365,000

    “Studio, Al Nuaimiya Tower C, AED 365000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    studio

    1

    590 sqft

    618 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    533,000

    Prime Investment | Rented Unit | City Tower B1

    RAPID PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,236 sqft

    431 AED/sqft

Map