On installment Apartments for sale in Al Nuaimiya, page 9

627 properties
Map view
  • 21

    Apartment

    390,000

    Freehold Sea View Unit Below Market

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    800 sqft

    487 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    666,096

    Immediate delivery, city center,monthly 6000 AED

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,471 sqft

    452 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    635,000

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C 2 BR With balcony

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    635,000

    Immediate handover | AED 220K down | Ajman deal

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    365,000

    City Tower Resale | 225K Down Payment | High ROI

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    482 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    635,000

    opportunity for both family living&investment

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    647,000

    2BR for AED 647,000 – Al Nuaimiya 1, Tower C

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    450 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    404,000

    1BR in City Towers, palace view AED 404,650

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    914 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    486,600

    City Tower 2BR Monthly 4300 AED Installment Deal

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,112 sqft

    437 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    630,000

    AED 630,000 apartment in Al Nuaimiya Tower C Ajman

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,430 sqft

    440 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    630,000

    AED 630,000 apartment in Al Nuaimiya Tower C Ajman

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,430 sqft

    440 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    450,000

    Freehold Below Market Price Deal

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    969 sqft

    464 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    399,000

    For sale A great opportunity for both living and

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    1

    807 sqft

    494 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    647,000

    WE Real Estate: 2BR apartment for AED 647,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    450 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    634,000

    AED 634,000 2 Bedroom furnished apartment in Al

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,430 sqft

    443 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    415,285

    3. City Tower C2 1BR Rented 32k | Payment Plan

    Al Naemiya Tower 3, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    913 sqft

    454 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    635,000

    Ownership opportunity in a prime location

    Seven States Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    515,005

    Apartment for resale with open view and furnishing

    Al Jawareh Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,555 sqft

    331 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    634,000

    Fully furnished apartment, 35% DP less than 1% mon

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 3, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,431 sqft

    443 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    630,000

    2BR apt in Al Nuaimiya Tower C – AED 630000K

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    438 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    404,576

    For sale: 1BR in City Tower AED 404,576.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    1

    919 sqft

    440 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    404,576

    1BR in City Tower for AED 404,576

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    917 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    404,576

    Own 1BR apt, good size, luxury finishing

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    914 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    404,576

    58% down, own an apartment in City Tower Ajman.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 3, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    914 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    635,000

    2BR Apartment for Sale Al Nuaimiya Tower C Ajman

    Premium

    AL RIYAMI REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

Map