Resale Apartments in Dubai Hills Estate, page 9

217 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Genuine resale | Premium Residence | High ROI

    Housess Global Real Estate logo image

    Elvira 1, Elvira at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    703 sqft

    2,489 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,540,000

    Motivated Seller | Mid Floor | Genuine Resale

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Greenside Residence Tower A, Greenside Residence, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    743 sqft

    2,072 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000

    Park View | 2 Bed + Study | Mid Floor

    HOUSTETIC PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Parkland, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,378 sqft

    2,249 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    Facing Mall | Genuine Resale | High ROI

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Warriors logo image

    Address Residences Dubai Hills Estate Tower B, Address Residences Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    2

    753 sqft

    2,921 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000

    Genuine Resale | Garden Views | Corner Unit

    Solo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Parkside Hills, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,144 sqft

    2,272 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,800,000

    Golf course views | Direct Park Access | Exclusive

    haus & haus logo image

    Greenside Residence Tower B, Greenside Residence, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,086 sqft

    2,578 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    1BR-Exclusive | AED 1.75M | Top Listing | DEAL

    Premium

    BMAR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Vida Residences, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    748 sqft

    2,339 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000

    Club Drive | Two Beds | Golf View | 2 Baths

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Club Drive Tower A, Club Drive, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,086 sqft

    2,762 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000

    Vida Branded | Two Bedrooms | Park View

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Vida Residences, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,244 sqft

    2,893 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,725,000

    OP | Burj Khalifa View | Off Plan Resale

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Club Drive Tower B, Club Drive, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    789 sqft

    2,186 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Genuine Resale | Luxury 1 Bedroom | Park View

    Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Brokers logo image

    The Golf Residence, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    939 sqft

    2,129 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Genuine Resale | Mid Floor | PaymentPlan

    Phoenix Homes Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Golf Hillside, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    746 sqft

    2,345 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Community View | Handover Soon | High ROI

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Golf Grand, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    702 sqft

    2,421 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,590,000

    Genuine Resale | Large Layout | High Floor

    HEART OF THE CITY PROPERTIES logo image

    Ellington House 3, Ellington House, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,343 sqft

    2,673 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Genuine Resale | Mid Floor | Investor Deal

    AX CAPITAL Real Estate logo image

    Parkwood Tower B, Parkwood, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    726 sqft

    2,548 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000

    Golf view | Pool view | Mid floor

    Better Homes - Motor City logo image

    Ellington House 4, Ellington House, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,359 sqft

    2,832 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,190,000

    Partial Golf View | High Floor| Handover Soon

    HEART OF THE CITY PROPERTIES logo image

1

    2

    817 sqft

    2,680 AED/sqft

Map