SuperAgent12Apartment 700,0001BR Ready soon | 2 Bath | Resale | Payment planPremiumSouks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah 1 2 665 sqft 1,052 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 484,999Residential land for sale in MuzeirahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 173 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 769,999Land for sale for construction on Street 36Rodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5,166 sqft 149 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Townhouse 2,399,999Exclusive | Corner Townhouse | Eligible MortgageMasaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 3 4 2,256 sqft 1,063 AED/sqft
SuperAgent21Townhouse 2,200,000Prime Deal | Forest Living | Best PricePremiumSaro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 2 4 1,956 sqft 1,124 AED/sqft
20Townhouse 2,600,000Resale | Post handover Payment | Near to amenitiesHayyan, Sharjah 4 5 2,904 sqft 895 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 850,0001BR | Community Living | Freehold | ResaleRaseel, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah 1 2 650 sqft 1,307 AED/sqft
29Villa 2,490,000Resale Luxury Home | All-Inclusive Gated CommunityNasma Residence, Al Tai, Sharjah 4 5 2,998 sqft 830 AED/sqft
27Apartment 790,000Move-In Ready | Luxury Apartment | ResaleZohour 3, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 2 3 960 sqft 822 AED/sqft
28Villa 3,500,000Prime Location Villa | Smart Investment | ResaleNasma Residence, Al Tai, Sharjah 5 6 4,486 sqft 780 AED/sqft
30Villa 1,600,000Eco Luxury Homes | Serene Community | Resale DealSharjah Sustainable City, Sharjah 3 4 2,315 sqft 691 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,000,000Two adjacent plots for sale in Mazira'aMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,600 sqft 178 AED/sqft
10Townhouse 3,100,000Resale Opportunity | Prime Location | Luxury HomeMasaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 3 4 2,518 sqft 1,231 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 449,999Land for sale in Mazra'a for building a villa !Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,635 sqft 170 AED/sqft
2Land 665,000A Prime Residential Land Opportunity in Mizraah BMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,530 sqft 188 AED/sqft
2Land 400,000Investment opportunity corner land in Al BataehAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,379 sqft 168 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Apartment 900,000Special price - Vida 3 fully furnished - Book nowVida 3, Vida Residences, Aljada, Sharjah 1 2 727 sqft 1,237 AED/sqft
12Apartment 1,600,000Luxury Sea View Apartment Al KhanBeach Tower 2, Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah 3 4 2,239 sqft 714 AED/sqft
30Townhouse 1,600,000Modern Eco Home | Sustainable Living | ResaleSharjah Sustainable City, Sharjah 3 4 2,315 sqft 691 AED/sqft
28Villa 3,490,000Resale Luxury Villa | Prime Location InvestmentNasma Residence, Al Tai, Sharjah 5 6 4,496 sqft 776 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 499,999Land for sale Mazir'ah A ready for constructionMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 178 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 373,999Corner plot for sale in Blida3 with installmentsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 154 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 469,999Land for sale in Mazir'ah, ready for constructionMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 167 AED/sqft
27Villa 1,790,000High ROI Villa | Prime Location | Resale DealNasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 2,145 sqft 834 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 464,999Land for sale in Mazir'ah, ready for constructionMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 166 AED/sqft