SuperAgent5Land 549,999Corner plot of land for sale in Al-Matraq !!Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,559 sqft 154 AED/sqft
29Townhouse 2,780,000Smart Investment | Nasma Residences | High ROINasma Residence, Al Tai, Sharjah 4 5 2,999 sqft 926 AED/sqft
27Townhouse 1,800,000Nasma Residences | Modern Luxury | Prime AreaNasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 2,147 sqft 838 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Villa 4,000,000Spacious 4BR Villa | Masaar 2 | Nature LivingNarenj, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 6 3,203 sqft 1,248 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 1,876,250High ROI | 5% Down Payment | LuxuriesThe Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,913 sqft 980 AED/sqft
29Townhouse 1,780,000Prime Investment | Nasma Residence | Al TaiNasma Residence, Al Tai, Sharjah 4 5 2,992 sqft 594 AED/sqft
17Apartment 1,600,000Branded Hotel Apartment | Resale 2BHK Furnished |Vida 3, Vida Residences, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,354 sqft 1,181 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Townhouse 2,700,000RESALE SECONDARY | CORNER UNIT | SMART | FREEHOLDAltay Hills, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 3 4 3,056 sqft 883 AED/sqft
27Townhouse 1,190,000Modern Luxury Home | Nasma Residence | Al TaiNasma Residence, Al Tai, Sharjah 3 4 2,136 sqft 557 AED/sqft
12Land 1,600,000Residential Land for Sale in Sharjah – Al HoshiHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 160 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 399,999For sale: land in Al Sahmah on a 97-meter roadAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,432 sqft 164 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 2,033,0003BR Spacious | FREEHOLD | Lifestyle DestinationThe Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 1,672 sqft 1,215 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 800,0001BR Off Plan|Best Price|Great Community|High ROISama Residences, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah 1 1 720 sqft 1,111 AED/sqft
29Townhouse 2,500,000Investment Deal | Nasma Residences | Prime SpotNasma Residence, Al Tai, Sharjah 4 5 2,995 sqft 834 AED/sqft
30Townhouse 1,890,000Family Community | Large layout | Prime LocationSendian, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 5 6 4,689 sqft 403 AED/sqft
First Sale16Villa 1,850,000Smart Forest Living | 5% Down Payment | FreeholdMelia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 2 3 1,989 sqft 930 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 639,999Two adjacent plots of land for sale in Al ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,842 sqft 132 AED/sqft
27Townhouse 1,800,000Nasma Residences | Prime Al Tai | Modern LuxuryNasma Residence, Al Tai, Sharjah 3 4 2,142 sqft 840 AED/sqft
2Land 405,000Land for sale on installments at a special priceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,427 sqft 166 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,250,000Villa Plot | Freehold for All Nationality | C ZoneTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 302 AED/sqft
27Townhouse 2,540,000Prime Al Tai | Luxurious Modern Home | NasmaNasma Residence, Al Tai, Sharjah 3 4 2,148 sqft 1,182 AED/sqft
26Townhouse 2,799,999Spirited Residential Community | Elegant Living |Sharjah Sustainable City, Sharjah 4 5 3,200 sqft 874 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 2,771,4003BR Spacious | FREEHOLD | Lifestyle DestinationThe Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 2,408 sqft 1,150 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 1,590,300High ROI | 5% Down Payment | LuxuriesThe Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,277 sqft 1,245 AED/sqft