SuperAgent7Land 389,999Land for sale in Al-Sahma 1 with a prime locationAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,563 sqft 152 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 434,999Corner plot -Blida 2 installments over two yearsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 179 AED/sqft
First Sale12Apartment 1,876,250High ROI | 5% Down Payment | LuxuriesThe Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,913 sqft 980 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 449,999on 36m Road Opposite the MALL !!!!!!!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 154 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Townhouse 2,989,999Exclusive Resale | 3BR + Maid | Luxury Living |Al Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 3 4 3,014 sqft 992 AED/sqft
29Apartment 1,210,000Grand Home | Close to ZAD District | ResaleNest 6, Nest, Aljada, Sharjah 1 2 763 sqft 1,585 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Villa 2,089,000Hot Deal !! Stunning Resale 3 BR TH Freehold SHJPremiumHayyan, Sharjah 3 4 2,190 sqft 953 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Townhouse 2,899,999SIGNATURE LIVING | 3BR + MAID | END CORNER RESALEAl Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 4 4 3,014 sqft 962 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Apartment 1,350,000Corner 2BR|Pool & Community View|Resale|FreeholdAnbar Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 2 2 1,098 sqft 1,229 AED/sqft
14Townhouse 2,899,999Special Offer|Luxury Resale 3BR+Maid | Prime loc.Al Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 3 4 3,014 sqft 962 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 479,999Land for sale in Blida 1, very prime locationAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 165 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 769,999127 dirhams per foot of land in Al Zubair GardensAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 6,108 sqft 126 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Apartment 2,899,999Resale |3bedroom Th | Single ROw | Corner Unit |Al Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 3 4 3,014 sqft 962 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Villa 7,400,000Best Deal|Genuine resale|Exclusive|SignatureSequoia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 5 7+ 6,684 sqft 1,107 AED/sqft
27Townhouse 1,000,000Modern Home | Nasma Residence | Prime LocationNasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 2,137 sqft 467 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 413,999Land - Blida 2, installments over two yearsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,526 sqft 163 AED/sqft
29Townhouse 1,770,000Nasma Residence | Prime Spot | Modern LuxuryNasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah 4 5 2,992 sqft 591 AED/sqft
SuperAgent23Townhouse 2,700,000Resale Opportunity | Corner Townhouse in Al ZahiaUptown Al Zahia, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 3 4 2,314 sqft 1,166 AED/sqft
29Apartment 600,000Modern Space | Vibrant Energy | ResaleNest 6, Nest, Aljada, Sharjah 1 2 761 sqft 788 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 419,999payments / Blida1 / lowest price on marketPremiumAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 144 AED/sqft
SuperAgent29Townhouse 2,499,999Distress Deal |Corner |Resale Below Market Price !Al Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 3 4 3,014 sqft 829 AED/sqft
30Apartment 800,000Trendy & Value-Packed | Central Living | ResaleNest 6, Nest, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,032 sqft 775 AED/sqft
27Townhouse 2,270,000Prime Spot | Nasma Residences | Luxury LivingNasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 2,149 sqft 1,056 AED/sqft
29Townhouse 2,500,000High ROI Investment | Nasma Residences | PrimeNasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah 4 5 2,996 sqft 834 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 2,033,0003BR Spacious | FREEHOLD | Lifestyle DestinationThe Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 1,672 sqft 1,215 AED/sqft