15Villa 3,905,000Big Layout | Investor-Friendly Option | ResaleAl Zahia 3, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 4 5 2,997 sqft 1,302 AED/sqft
23Villa 1,800,000Stylish Villa | High-End Community | ResaleAl Zahia 3, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 3 4 2,140 sqft 841 AED/sqft
15Villa 2,500,000Family Villa | Close to Amenities | ResaleAl Zahia 3, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 4 5 2,992 sqft 835 AED/sqft
30Villa 4,990,000Contemporary Estate | Secure Enclave | ResaleSarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah 4 5 3,517 sqft 1,418 AED/sqft
19Villa 3,500,000Premium Villa | Exclusive Community | ResaleAl Zahia 3, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 5 6 4,490 sqft 779 AED/sqft
19Villa 6,800,000High ROI | Strategic Location | ResaleAl Zahia 3, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 5 6 4,497 sqft 1,512 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Apartment 720,000Ready 1 BHK in Al Mamsha | Balcony | ResaleSouks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah 1 1 762 sqft 944 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 419,999Residential land for sale in Blida 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,577 sqft 162 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Apartment 720,000Ready 1 BHK in Al Mamsha | Resale | BalconySouks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah 1 1 762 sqft 944 AED/sqft
15Villa 2,400,000Luxury Finish | Gated Green Area | ResaleAl Zahia 3, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 4 5 2,996 sqft 801 AED/sqft
13Apartment 1,290,0002-Bedroom Apartment for Resale | Long Payment PlanSouks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah 2 3 1,000 sqft 1,290 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Apartment 1,200,000Affordable 2BR Hamsa Al Mamsha|Resale|High ROIHamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah 2 2 1,100 sqft 1,090 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 1,250,0002BED Resale | Both Maser Room | Pool viewThe Boulevard 3, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,100 sqft 1,136 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 1,550,000Freehold | Ready Q3 2026 | Resale | Open ViewRehan Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 3 4 1,360 sqft 1,139 AED/sqft
19Villa 2,700,000Private Garden | Family Comfort Zone | ResaleAl Zahia 3, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 5 6 4,492 sqft 601 AED/sqft
30Villa 4,950,000Family Elite | Private Community | ResaleSarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah 5 6 5,302 sqft 933 AED/sqft
23Villa 2,100,000Bright Interiors | Peaceful Neighborhood | ResaleAl Zahia 3, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 3 4 2,146 sqft 978 AED/sqft
11Apartment 450,000Luxury Living | Aqua Lifestyle | ResaleSouks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah studio 1 292 sqft 1,541 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 549,999A unique opportunity land sale Rawdat Al Qurt !!Rodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,110 sqft 176 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Apartment 950,000Stunning Resale Waterfront View 1 BR Freehold SHJPremiumAnbar Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 1 710 sqft 1,338 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 779,999Two adjacent plots for sale in Al-Sahma 1Al Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4,864 sqft 160 AED/sqft
30Villa 2,400,000Turnkey Luxury | Extended Plot | ResaleSarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah 5 6 5,294 sqft 453 AED/sqft
30Villa 3,500,000Family Elite | Private Community | ResaleSarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah 5 6 5,300 sqft 660 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 429,999Corner plot of land for sale in Blida 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,585 sqft 166 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,149,999Residential land for sale in Telal City!!!Tilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,250 sqft 270 AED/sqft