5Apartment 1,200,000Citrine Residences – Maryam Island | 1 Bedroom Investment UnitCitrine Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 1 742 sqft 1,617 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,850,000Spacious Land for Sale in Al RiqaibahAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 10,162 sqft 182 AED/sqft
30Apartment 600,000Resale Offer | Urban Elite | AljadaThe Gate, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 1,974 sqft 303 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Apartment 730,000Elegant community || Resale 1-BHK || High ROIUptown Al Zahia, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 1 1 630 sqft 1,158 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 494,999Corner plot of land for sale in Blida 1Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,822 sqft 175 AED/sqft
8Land 6,995,000Prime Plot | Build 2 Villas or a 6BR Luxury HomeAl Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 10,764 sqft 649 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Apartment 999,999Stunning Resale Freehold 1 BR In Maryam IslandCitrine Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 2 742 sqft 1,347 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Townhouse 3,277,500SORA at Tilal City | Live Bigger | Pay SmarterSaro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 5 3,156 sqft 1,038 AED/sqft
First Sale16Villa 1,640,000SPACIOUS LAYOUT | NO BROKER | HIGH ROI POTENTIALKaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 2 3 1,960 sqft 836 AED/sqft
First Sale17Villa 2,290,000Limited Time offer | Genuine Unit | No BrokersMelia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 5 7 4,686 sqft 488 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Townhouse 2,600,000Exclusive Resale | 3 BR Corner | Green CommunityMasaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 3 3 2,349 sqft 1,106 AED/sqft
30Apartment 1,000,000Modern Apartment | Scenic Ambience | ResaleThe Gate, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 1,972 sqft 507 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Apartment 2,540,000Masaar – Where Families Thrive in SerenityMasaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 3 4 2,291 sqft 1,108 AED/sqft
SuperAgent27Villa 6,590,000Luxury 5 Bedroom Villa with Pool - Brand New - smaMasaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 5 7+ 6,560 sqft 1,004 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 456,999Land for sale in Blida 2, 2948 sq ftAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,948 sqft 155 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Apartment 1,500,000Full Sea View|Near Handover|Freehold|Direct BeachAysha Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 2 2 1,089 sqft 1,377 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Townhouse 3,200,000Exclusive Resale | 4BR with Maids | Corner UnitMasaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 4 3,156 sqft 1,013 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Villa 8,498,500SARO at Tilal City - Ready Villa CommunitySaro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 5 6 6,684 sqft 1,271 AED/sqft
First Sale12Townhouse 2,162,000TH 3 Bedroom | Handover Dec 2027 | LuxuriousMelia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 3 3 2,117 sqft 1,021 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 564,999Land Corner for sale in Blida 2, 3529 sq ftAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,529 sqft 160 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 515,999Corner Land for sale in Blida 2, 2948 sq ftAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,948 sqft 175 AED/sqft
30Apartment 2,250,000Prime Investment | Tower Residence | ResaleThe Gate, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,026 sqft 2,192 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,149,999Opportunity to own residential land in D TilalTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,521 sqft 254 AED/sqft
First Sale16Villa 1,290,000Family Community | High ROI | No BrokerSequoia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 2 3 1,810 sqft 712 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Apartment 1,700,0003Br Resale in Almamsha with 50% post PP | 1Y ReadySeerah, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah 3 4 1,616 sqft 1,051 AED/sqft