SuperAgent11Townhouse 3,231,500Attractive Payment Plan | Smart InvestmentSaro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 3 4 2,348 sqft 1,376 AED/sqft
9Apartment 1,400,000Lavish Community OffPlan Resale Spacious 1bhk 1.4Mil Teatro Residences 1, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah 1 1 892 sqft 1,569 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Townhouse 4,025,000Where Modern Living Meets Future ValueSaro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 5 3,156 sqft 1,275 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Apartment 1,150,000Spacious 2BR Ready| Best Price|Great InvestmentNada Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 2 3 1,085 sqft 1,059 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 3,169,000SEA VIEW | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | BEACH ACCESSJOUD, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 3 4 3,400 sqft 932 AED/sqft
First Sale21Villa 5,095,000STAND ALONE VILLA_5% DP_0% COMMI_35/65P.P_PRI POOLMasaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 5 4,356 sqft 1,169 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Townhouse 3,047,500Resale | Smart Investment | Prime LocationSaro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 3 4 2,348 sqft 1,297 AED/sqft
First Sale21Townhouse 2,890,0005% DP_0% COMMISSION_ CAPITAL APP_35/65 P.PMasaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 5 2,559 sqft 1,129 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Villa 8,533,000SORA | Grab Today's Value | Ready-VillaSaro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 5 6 6,684 sqft 1,276 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Villa 2,600,0004Bed Off Plan Resale| Great Investment| HIgh ROIKhalid Bin Sultan City, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 4 2,400 sqft 1,083 AED/sqft
16Apartment 600,000Best Price | Stylish Apartment | ResaleSouks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah 1 1 660 sqft 909 AED/sqft
First Sale17Villa 2,149,999Spacious Layout | Poolside Living | Luxury VillaKaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 5 6 4,480 sqft 479 AED/sqft
First Sale21Villa 4,290,000STAND ALONE VILLA_5% DP_0% COMMI_35/65P.P_PRI POOLMasaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 5 3,765 sqft 1,139 AED/sqft
First Sale17Villa 2,160,000Green Community | Poolside Living | No BrokerKaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 5 6 4,462 sqft 484 AED/sqft
First Sale17Villa 2,149,999Prime Location | Poolside Living | Luxury VillaKaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 5 6 4,480 sqft 479 AED/sqft
First Sale21Villa 6,990,000STAND ALONE VILLA_5% DP_0% COMMI_35/65P.P_PRI POOLMasaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5 6 6,834 sqft 1,022 AED/sqft
First Sale21Townhouse 3,490,0005% DP_0% COMMISSION_ CAPITAL APP_35/65 P.PMasaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 5 3,139 sqft 1,111 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Townhouse 3,277,500Smart Investment | Prime Location | ResaleSaro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 5 3,156 sqft 1,038 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Townhouse 2,100,0003BR TH -RESALE- HANDOVER 12/2026 - SINGLE ROWHayyan, Sharjah 3 4 2,160 sqft 972 AED/sqft
First Sale8Apartment 2,400,000PAYMENT PLAN- BIGGEST SIZE -BEACH ACCESSJOUD, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 3 4 2,666 sqft 900 AED/sqft
First Sale21Townhouse 2,750,0005% DP_0% COMMISSION_ CAPITAL APP_35/65 P.PMasaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 4 2,342 sqft 1,174 AED/sqft
First Sale8Apartment 1,370,000EASY PAYMENT PLAN | BEACH ACCESS | LUXURYJOUD, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 2 4 1,550 sqft 883 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Townhouse 4,300,000Attractive Payment Plan | Smart InvestmentSaro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 5 3,156 sqft 1,362 AED/sqft
First Sale8Apartment 1,400,000PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH QUALITY | WATER FRONTJOUD, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 2 4 1,550 sqft 903 AED/sqft
2Land 375,000Prime Residential Plot in Al Blida 3 | G+2 PermitAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 154 AED/sqft